Live center
27.03.2020 16:00   o 2mes4d5h39m28s
27.03.2020 16:00   o 2mes4d5h39m28s
27.03.2020 16:00   o 2mes4d5h39m28s
27.03.2020 16:00   o 2mes4d5h39m28s
27.03.2020 16:00   o 2mes4d5h39m28s
27.03.2020 16:00   o 2mes4d5h39m28s
27.03.2020 16:00   o 2mes4d5h39m28s
27.03.2020 16:00   o 2mes4d5h39m28s
27.03.2020 16:00   o 2mes4d5h39m28s
27.03.2020 16:00   o 2mes4d5h39m28s
27.03.2020 16:00   o 2mes4d5h39m28s
27.03.2020 16:00   o 2mes4d5h39m28s
27.03.2020 16:00   o 2mes4d5h39m28s
27.03.2020 16:00   o 2mes4d5h39m28s
27.03.2020 16:00   o 2mes4d5h39m28s
30.03.2020 16:00   o 2mes7d5h39m28s
03.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes11d5h39m28s
03.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes11d5h39m28s
03.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes11d5h39m28s
03.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes11d5h39m28s
03.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes11d5h39m28s
03.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes11d5h39m28s
03.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes11d5h39m28s
03.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes11d5h39m28s
03.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes11d5h39m28s
03.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes11d5h39m28s
03.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes11d5h39m28s
03.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes11d5h39m28s
03.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes11d5h39m28s
03.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes11d5h39m28s
03.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes11d5h39m28s
09.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes17d5h39m28s
09.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes17d5h39m28s
09.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes17d5h39m28s
09.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes17d5h39m28s
09.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes17d5h39m28s
09.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes17d5h39m28s
09.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes17d5h39m28s
09.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes17d5h39m28s
09.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes17d5h39m28s
09.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes17d5h39m28s
09.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes17d5h39m28s
09.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes17d5h39m28s
09.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes17d5h39m28s
09.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes17d5h39m28s
09.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes17d5h39m28s
09.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes17d5h39m28s
17.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes25d5h39m28s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
Výsledky 10. kolo27.03.2020
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes4d5h39m28s
27.03.2020 16:00
TJ Slovan Zbehy
27.03.2020 16:00   o 2mes4d5h39m28s
Čermáňsky FK Nitra B
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes4d5h39m28s
27.03.2020 16:00
ŠK Báb
27.03.2020 16:00   o 2mes4d5h39m28s
OFK Čakajovce
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes4d5h39m28s
27.03.2020 16:00
ŠK Rumanová
27.03.2020 16:00   o 2mes4d5h39m28s
OŠK Lehota
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes4d5h39m28s
27.03.2020 16:00
FK FC 31 Jarok
27.03.2020 16:00   o 2mes4d5h39m28s
Tabuľka U13 skupina Sever ObFZ NR
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Slovan Zbehy 8 8 0 0 140:12 24 7 12 0
2 ŠK Báb 8 7 0 1 73:14 21 6 9 0
3 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B 7 4 0 3 66:24 12 5 3 0
4 ŠK Rumanová 7 4 0 3 43:38 12 4 3 0
5 OFK Čakajovce 8 2 0 6 26:125 6 3 -6 0
6 OŠK Lehota 7 1 0 6 12:61 3 2 -9 0
7 FK FC 31 Jarok 7 0 0 7 10:96 0 1 -12 0