Live center
28.03.2020 15:00    Prebieha
29.03.2020 10:30   o 11h59m2s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 16h29m2s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 16h29m2s
05.04.2020 10:30   o 7d12h59m2s
05.04.2020 10:30   o 7d12h59m2s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 7d17h59m2s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 7d17h59m2s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 7d17h59m2s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 7d17h59m2s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 7d17h59m2s
10.04.2020 11:00   o 12d13h29m2s
11.04.2020 15:30   o 13d17h59m2s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 14d17h59m2s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 14d17h59m2s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 14d17h59m2s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 14d17h59m2s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 14d17h59m2s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 14d17h59m2s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 14d17h59m2s
19.04.2020 10:30   o 21d12h59m2s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 21d18h29m2s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 21d18h29m2s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 21d18h29m2s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 21d18h29m2s
  ŠK Lovce
(odstúpené)
19.04.2020 16:00   o 21d18h29m2s
25.04.2020 16:00   o 27d18h29m2s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 28d18h29m2s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 28d18h29m2s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 28d18h29m2s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 28d18h29m2s
03.05.2020 10:30   o 1mes4d12h59m2s
03.05.2020 10:30   o 1mes4d12h59m2s
03.05.2020 16:30   o 1mes4d18h59m2s
03.05.2020 16:30   o 1mes4d18h59m2s
03.05.2020 16:30   o 1mes4d18h59m2s
03.05.2020 16:30   o 1mes4d18h59m2s
03.05.2020 16:30   o 1mes4d18h59m2s
  ŠK Lovce
(odstúpené)
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
Výsledky 19. kolo29.03.2020
TJ Ladice
Zrušený
TJ Družstevník Machulince
TJ Družstevník Machulince
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Čierne Kľačany
Odložený
ŠK Tesárske Mlyňany
OFK TATRAN Topoľčianky
Odložený
TJ Družstevník Tekovské Nemce D
TJ Družstevník Obyce
Odložený
OFK Sľažany
ŠK Nevidzany B
Zrušený
ŠK Lovce
(odstúpené)
TJ - FO Martin nad Žitavou
Odložený
ŠK Velčice
OFK Hosťovce
Odložený
FK TJ Družba Choča
ŠK Slovan Hostie
Odložený
TJ Slovan Jedľové Kostoľany
Tabuľka Základná časť
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Sľažany 14 13 0 1 57:18 39 16 18 0
2 ŠK Nevidzany B 14 10 1 3 57:23 31 15 10 8.4
3 ŠK Slovan Hostie 13 10 0 3 63:21 30 14 12 8.2
4 TJ Družstevník Čierne Kľačany 13 10 0 3 56:23 30 13 12 0
5 OFK TATRAN Topoľčianky 13 9 1 3 54:15 28 12 7 24
6 TJ Družstevník Obyce 14 8 2 4 96:28 26 11 8 8
7 ŠK Tesárske Mlyňany 14 6 1 7 47:24 19 10 -2 0
8 TJ - FO Martin nad Žitavou 13 4 3 6 40:35 15 9 -6 24.8
9 ŠK Velčice 13 4 2 7 44:46 14 8 -4 8.4
10 OFK Hosťovce 14 4 1 9 39:63 13 7 -8 0
11 TJ Ladice 14 4 1 9 18:53 13 6 -11 0
12 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Nemce D 13 3 1 9 44:74 10 5 -11 0
13 TJ Slovan Jedľové Kostoľany 13 2 1 10 22:64 7 4 -11 0
14 ŠK Lovce(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
15 TJ Družstevník Machulince(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
16 FK TJ Družba Choča 13 0 0 13 14:164 0 1 -21 0