1
2
3
4
Výsledky 4 .kolo14.09.2018
TJ Družstevník Čierne Kľačany
14.09.2018 16:30
0 : 4
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
ŠK Žitavany
14.09.2018 16:30
3 : 0
FC Čechynce
14.09.2018 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Neverice
14.09.2018 16:30
0 : 2
BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce
14.09.2018 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany
TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany
14.09.2018 16:30
0 : 0
FK Veča
14.09.2018 16:30    Prebieha
"Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"
14.09.2018 16:38
5 : 1
OFK Čakajovce
14.09.2018 16:38    Ukončený
ŠK Hájske
14.09.2018 17:00
1 : 2
TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj
14.09.2018 17:00    Ukončený
FK Mojmírovce
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes8d18h42m14s
01.11.2018 10:30
FK Janíkovce
01.11.2018 10:30   o 1mes8d18h42m14s
ŠK Magnus (futbal)
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes17d22h12m14s
10.11.2018 14:00
ŠK Slovan Hostie
10.11.2018 14:00   o 1mes17d22h12m14s
Tabuľka 1. kolo
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" 3 3 0 0 23:4 9 72 0 0
2 TJ Družstevník Neverice 4 3 0 1 20:6 9 71 -3 0
3 ŠK Žitavany 3 3 0 0 13:1 9 70 3 0
4 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C 3 3 0 0 13:1 9 69 9 0
5 BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce 3 3 0 0 14:3 9 68 6 0
6 TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj 3 3 0 0 7:1 9 67 6 0
7 TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany 2 2 0 0 12:1 6 66 3 0
8 ŠK Magnus (futbal) 2 2 0 0 7:0 6 65 0 0
9 FK Mojmírovce 2 2 0 0 8:3 6 64 6 0
10 FK Janíkovce 2 2 0 0 7:2 6 63 3 0
11 TJ Družstevník Čierne Kľačany 3 2 0 1 12:8 6 62 3 0
12 FC Čechynce 3 2 0 1 9:5 6 61 0 0
13 ŠK Slovan Hostie 2 2 0 0 7:3 6 60 3 0
14 FK Veča 2 2 0 0 5:1 6 59 3 0
15 OFK Čakajovce 3 2 0 1 7:5 6 58 3 0
16 ŠK Hájske 3 2 0 1 5:4 6 57 0 0
17 FK Skýcov 3 2 0 1 6:10 6 56 -3 0
18 ŠK Lovce 3 2 0 1 4:8 6 55 0 0
19 TJ - FO Martin nad Žitavou 2 1 0 1 10:2 3 54 -3 0
20 OFK Branč 2 1 0 1 10:3 3 53 -3 0
21 TJ Družstevník Machulince 2 1 0 1 7:2 3 52 -3 0
22 MFK Pohranice 2 1 0 1 7:3 3 51 -3 0
23 ŠK Tesárske Mlyňany 2 1 0 1 5:2 3 50 -3 0
24 FK Močenok 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 49 -3 0
25 FC MOSAP Klasov 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 48 0 0
26 FK Veľký Cetín 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 47 3 0
27 OFK Lužianky 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 46 3 0
28 TJ Slovan Jedľové Kostoľany 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 45 0 0
29 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 44 3 0
30 OFK Hosťovce 2 1 0 1 4:6 3 43 0 0
31 OŠK Lehota 2 1 0 1 3:5 3 42 0 0
32 FC Vinodol 2 1 0 1 3:5 3 41 -3 0
33 FK FC Jelenec 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 40 -3 0
34 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo 2 1 0 1 7:11 3 39 3 0
35 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce 2 1 0 1 5:10 3 38 -3 0
36 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce 2 1 0 1 4:9 3 37 3 0
37 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 2 1 0 1 3:10 3 36 0 0
38 OFK Čifáre 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 35 0 0
39 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 34 0 0
40 ŠK Velčice 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 33 0 0
41 TJ Družstevník Dyčka 1 0 0 1 4:5 0 32 -3 0
42 TJ Družstevník Obyce 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 31 0 0
43 FK Betonáris Šaľa 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 30 -3 0
44 OFK Žihárec 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 29 0 0
45 OFK Sľažany 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 28 0 0
46 TJ Progres Selice 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 27 0 0
47 FC Cabaj-Čápor 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 26 0 0
48 ŠK FC Paňa 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 25 0 0
49 TJ Družstevník Šurianky 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 24 -3 0
50 ŠK Tešedíkovo 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 23 -3 0
51 OFK TATRAN Topoľčianky 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 22 -3 0
52 FK Betonáris Šaľa B 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 21 -3 0
53 FK FC 31 Jarok 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 20 -3 0
54 ŠK Nevidzany B 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 19 0 0
55 TJ Družba Choča 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 18 0 0
56 TJ Družstevník Žitavce 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 17 0 0
57 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 16 0 0
58 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 15 0 0
59 TJ Družstevník Lúčnica nad Žitavou 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 14 0 0
60 FK OcÚ Babindol 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 13 -3 0
61 TJ FC Dolné Štitáre 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 12 -3 0
62 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 11 0 0
63 FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 10 0 0
64 TJ Nové Sady 1 0 0 1 2:7 0 9 0 0
65 FC Štefanovičová 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 8 0 0
66 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 7 0 0
67 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Nemce 1 0 0 1 2:8 0 6 0 0
68 OFK Golianovo 1 0 0 1 0:7 0 5 -3 0
69 TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany B 1 0 0 1 2:10 0 4 0 0
70 OFK Hosťová 1 0 0 1 0:9 0 3 0 0
71 TJ - Termál - Diakovce 1 0 0 1 0:9 0 2 0 0
72 TJ Ladice 1 0 0 1 1:11 0 1 0 0
Červené karty