VII. liga "A" ObFZ NR
1. kolo | 05.08.2018 17:00:00
398144 | 05.08.2018 11:00
398144 05.08.2018 11:00 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo 9 : 0 FC Štefanovičová
398146 | 05.08.2018 15:00
398146 05.08.2018 15:00 ŠK Magnus (futbal) 12 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
398148 | 05.08.2018 15:00
398148 05.08.2018 15:00 TJ Nové Sady 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce
398145 | 05.08.2018 15:30
398145 05.08.2018 15:30 FC Cabaj-Čápor 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Šurianky
398143 | 05.08.2018 16:15
398143 05.08.2018 16:15 OFK Lužianky 2 : 3 FK Mojmírovce
398147 | 05.08.2018 17:00
398147 05.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Hájske 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek
398149 | 05.08.2018 17:00
398149 05.08.2018 17:00 FK FC 31 Jarok 3 : 2 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
2. kolo | 12.08.2018 17:00:00
398150 | 12.08.2018 10:30
398150 12.08.2018 10:30 FK Mojmírovce 2 : 0 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
398155 | 12.08.2018 10:30
398155 12.08.2018 10:30 FC Štefanovičová 1 : 8 FC Cabaj-Čápor
398151 | 12.08.2018 17:00
398151 12.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce 3 : 1 FK FC 31 Jarok
398153 | 12.08.2018 17:00
398153 12.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce 1 : 8 ŠK Hájske
398154 | 12.08.2018 17:00
398154 12.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Šurianky 0 : 7 ŠK Magnus (futbal)
398156 | 12.08.2018 17:00
398156 12.08.2018 17:00 OFK Lužianky 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
398152 | 29.08.2018 17:30
398152 29.08.2018 17:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek 0 : 4 TJ Nové Sady
3. kolo | 19.08.2018 17:00:00
398157 | 19.08.2018 17:00
398157 19.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo 0 : 1 FK Mojmírovce
398158 | 19.08.2018 17:00
398158 19.08.2018 17:00 FC Cabaj-Čápor 1 : 1 OFK Lužianky
398159 | 19.08.2018 17:00
398159 19.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Magnus (futbal) 3 : 0 FC Štefanovičová
398160 | 19.08.2018 17:00
398160 19.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Hájske 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Šurianky
398161 | 19.08.2018 17:00
398161 19.08.2018 17:00 TJ Nové Sady 6 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
398162 | 19.08.2018 17:00
398162 19.08.2018 17:00 FK FC 31 Jarok 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek
398163 | 19.08.2018 17:00
398163 19.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce
4. kolo | 26.08.2018 17:00:00
398164 | 26.08.2018 10:30
398164 26.08.2018 10:30 FK Mojmírovce 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce
398168 | 26.08.2018 10:30
398168 26.08.2018 10:30 FC Štefanovičová 1 : 7 ŠK Hájske
398165 | 26.08.2018 17:00
398165 26.08.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek 0 : 2 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
398166 | 26.08.2018 17:00
398166 26.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce 1 : 6 FK FC 31 Jarok
398167 | 26.08.2018 17:00
398167 26.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Šurianky 3 : 9 TJ Nové Sady
398169 | 26.08.2018 17:00
398169 26.08.2018 17:00 OFK Lužianky 0 : 1 ŠK Magnus (futbal)
398170 | 26.08.2018 17:00
398170 26.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo 3 : 2 FC Cabaj-Čápor
5. kolo | 02.09.2018 16:00:00
398171 | 02.09.2018 16:00
398171 02.09.2018 16:00 FC Cabaj-Čápor 0 : 0 FK Mojmírovce
398172 | 02.09.2018 16:00
398172 02.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Magnus (futbal) 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
398173 | 02.09.2018 16:00
398173 02.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Hájske 6 : 0 OFK Lužianky
398174 | 02.09.2018 16:00
398174 02.09.2018 16:00 TJ Nové Sady 14 : 4 FC Štefanovičová
398175 | 02.09.2018 16:00
398175 02.09.2018 16:00 FK FC 31 Jarok 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Šurianky
398176 | 02.09.2018 16:00
398176 02.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany 6 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
398177 | 02.09.2018 16:00
398177 02.09.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce 6 : 1 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek
6. kolo | 09.09.2018 16:00:00
398178 | 08.09.2018 15:00
398178 08.09.2018 15:00 FK Mojmírovce 16 : 1 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek
398179 | 09.09.2018 16:00
398179 09.09.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce
398180 | 09.09.2018 16:00
398180 09.09.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Šurianky 3 : 1 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
398181 | 09.09.2018 16:00
398181 09.09.2018 16:00 FC Štefanovičová 1 : 6 FK FC 31 Jarok
398182 | 09.09.2018 16:00
398182 09.09.2018 16:00 OFK Lužianky 2 : 1 TJ Nové Sady
398183 | 09.09.2018 16:00
398183 09.09.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo 4 : 1 ŠK Hájske
398184 | 09.09.2018 16:00
398184 09.09.2018 16:00 FC Cabaj-Čápor 1 : 1 ŠK Magnus (futbal)
7. kolo | 16.09.2018 15:30:00
398186 | 16.09.2018 15:30
398186 16.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Hájske 2 : 1 FC Cabaj-Čápor
398187 | 16.09.2018 15:30
398187 16.09.2018 15:30 TJ Nové Sady 2 : 7 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
398188 | 16.09.2018 15:30
398188 16.09.2018 15:30 FK FC 31 Jarok 8 : 1 OFK Lužianky
398190 | 16.09.2018 15:30
398190 16.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Šurianky
398191 | 16.09.2018 15:30
398191 16.09.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
398185 | 16.09.2018 16:00
398185 16.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Magnus (futbal) 5 : 3 FK Mojmírovce
398189 | 21.09.2018 17:00
398189 21.09.2018 17:00 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany 7 : 1 FC Štefanovičová
8. kolo | 23.09.2018 15:30:00
398192 | 23.09.2018 10:30
398192 23.09.2018 10:30 FK Mojmírovce 11 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
398194 | 23.09.2018 10:30
398194 23.09.2018 10:30 FC Štefanovičová 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce
398193 | 23.09.2018 15:30
398193 23.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Šurianky 6 : 2 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek
398195 | 23.09.2018 15:30
398195 23.09.2018 15:30 OFK Lužianky 5 : 2 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
398196 | 23.09.2018 15:30
398196 23.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo 5 : 0 FK FC 31 Jarok
398197 | 23.09.2018 15:30
398197 23.09.2018 15:30 FC Cabaj-Čápor 3 : 1 TJ Nové Sady
398198 | 23.09.2018 15:30
398198 23.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Hájske 0 : 1 ŠK Magnus (futbal)
9. kolo | 30.09.2018 15:30:00
398199 | 30.09.2018 15:30
398199 30.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Hájske 1 : 2 FK Mojmírovce
398200 | 30.09.2018 15:30
398200 30.09.2018 15:30 TJ Nové Sady 4 : 6 ŠK Magnus (futbal)
398201 | 30.09.2018 15:30
398201 30.09.2018 15:30 FC Cabaj-Čápor 4 : 1 FK FC 31 Jarok
398202 | 30.09.2018 15:30
398202 30.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany 3 : 4 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
398203 | 30.09.2018 15:30
398203 30.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce 1 : 1 OFK Lužianky
398204 | 30.09.2018 15:30
398204 30.09.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek 2 : 0 FC Štefanovičová
398205 | 30.09.2018 15:30
398205 30.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce 1 : 6 TJ Družstevník Šurianky
10. kolo | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
398206 | 07.10.2018 10:30
398206 07.10.2018 10:30 FK Mojmírovce 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Šurianky
398207 | 07.10.2018 10:30
398207 07.10.2018 10:30 FC Štefanovičová 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
398208 | 07.10.2018 14:30
398208 07.10.2018 14:30 OFK Lužianky 6 : 0 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek
398209 | 07.10.2018 14:30
398209 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce
398210 | 07.10.2018 14:30
398210 07.10.2018 14:30 FC Cabaj-Čápor 2 : 1 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
398211 | 07.10.2018 14:30
398211 07.10.2018 14:30 FK FC 31 Jarok 3 : 1 ŠK Magnus (futbal)
398212 | 07.10.2018 14:30
398212 07.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Hájske 4 : 1 TJ Nové Sady
11. kolo | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
398213 | 14.10.2018 14:30
398213 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Nové Sady 1 : 6 FK Mojmírovce
398214 | 14.10.2018 14:30
398214 14.10.2018 14:30 FK FC 31 Jarok 6 : 2 ŠK Hájske
398215 | 14.10.2018 14:30
398215 14.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Magnus (futbal) 6 : 0 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
398216 | 14.10.2018 14:30
398216 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce 0 : 1 FC Cabaj-Čápor
398217 | 14.10.2018 14:30
398217 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek 1 : 8 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
398218 | 14.10.2018 14:30
398218 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce 0 : 0 OFK Lužianky
398219 | 14.10.2018 14:30
398219 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Šurianky 8 : 0 FC Štefanovičová
12. kolo | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
398220 | 21.10.2018 10:30
398220 21.10.2018 10:30 FK Mojmírovce 13 : 0 FC Štefanovičová
398221 | 21.10.2018 14:00
398221 21.10.2018 14:00 OFK Lužianky 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Šurianky
398222 | 21.10.2018 14:00
398222 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce 1 : 8 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
398223 | 21.10.2018 14:00
398223 21.10.2018 14:00 FC Cabaj-Čápor 6 : 2 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek
398224 | 21.10.2018 14:00
398224 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce 1 : 2 ŠK Magnus (futbal)
398225 | 21.10.2018 14:00
398225 21.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Hájske 2 : 0 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
398226 | 21.10.2018 14:00
398226 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Nové Sady 0 : 4 FK FC 31 Jarok
13. kolo | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
398233 | 28.10.2018 10:30
398233 28.10.2018 10:30 FC Štefanovičová 0 : 5 OFK Lužianky
398227 | 28.10.2018 14:00
398227 28.10.2018 14:00 FK FC 31 Jarok 1 : 2 FK Mojmírovce
398228 | 28.10.2018 14:00
398228 28.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany 3 : 2 TJ Nové Sady
398229 | 28.10.2018 14:00
398229 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce 1 : 3 ŠK Hájske
398230 | 28.10.2018 14:00
398230 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek 0 : 6 ŠK Magnus (futbal)
398231 | 28.10.2018 14:00
398231 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce 1 : 4 FC Cabaj-Čápor
398232 | 28.10.2018 14:00
398232 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Šurianky 2 : 5 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
14. kolo | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
398234 | 24.03.2019 10:30
398234 24.03.2019 10:30 FK Mojmírovce 5 : 1 OFK Lužianky
398235 | 24.03.2019 10:30
398235 24.03.2019 10:30 FC Štefanovičová 0 : 7 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
398237 | 24.03.2019 10:30
398237 24.03.2019 10:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce 0 : 3 ŠK Magnus (futbal)
398236 | 24.03.2019 15:00
398236 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Šurianky 1 : 1 FC Cabaj-Čápor
398238 | 24.03.2019 15:00
398238 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek 0 : 13 ŠK Hájske
398239 | 24.03.2019 15:00
398239 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce 1 : 4 TJ Nové Sady
398240 | 24.03.2019 15:00
398240 24.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany 2 : 2 FK FC 31 Jarok
15. kolo | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
398247 | 31.03.2019 10:30
398247 31.03.2019 10:30 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo 3 : 0 OFK Lužianky
398241 | 31.03.2019 15:00
398241 31.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany 1 : 2 FK Mojmírovce
398242 | 31.03.2019 15:00
398242 31.03.2019 15:00 FK FC 31 Jarok 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce
398243 | 31.03.2019 15:00
398243 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Nové Sady 12 : 0 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek
398244 | 31.03.2019 15:00
398244 31.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Hájske 4 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
398245 | 31.03.2019 15:00
398245 31.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Magnus (futbal) 3 : 3 TJ Družstevník Šurianky
398246 | 31.03.2019 15:00
398246 31.03.2019 15:00 FC Cabaj-Čápor 3 : 0 FC Štefanovičová
16. kolo | 07.04.2019 15:30:00
398248 | 07.04.2019 10:30
398248 07.04.2019 10:30 FK Mojmírovce 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
398250 | 07.04.2019 10:30
398250 07.04.2019 10:30 FC Štefanovičová 2 : 9 ŠK Magnus (futbal)
398252 | 07.04.2019 10:30
398252 07.04.2019 10:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce 2 : 1 TJ Nové Sady
398249 | 07.04.2019 15:30
398249 07.04.2019 15:30 OFK Lužianky 2 : 1 FC Cabaj-Čápor
398251 | 07.04.2019 15:30
398251 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Šurianky 4 : 0 ŠK Hájske
398253 | 07.04.2019 15:30
398253 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek 0 : 3 FK FC 31 Jarok
398254 | 07.04.2019 15:30
398254 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce 2 : 0 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
17. kolo | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
398258 | 14.04.2019 14:30
398258 14.04.2019 14:30 TJ Nové Sady 1 : 6 TJ Družstevník Šurianky
398255 | 14.04.2019 15:30
398255 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce 1 : 0 FK Mojmírovce
398256 | 14.04.2019 15:30
398256 14.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany 10 : 0 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek
398257 | 14.04.2019 15:30
398257 14.04.2019 15:30 FK FC 31 Jarok 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
398259 | 14.04.2019 15:30
398259 14.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Hájske 8 : 0 FC Štefanovičová
398260 | 14.04.2019 15:30
398260 14.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Magnus (futbal) 2 : 1 OFK Lužianky
398261 | 14.04.2019 15:30
398261 14.04.2019 15:30 FC Cabaj-Čápor 1 : 5 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
18. kolo | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
398262 | 21.04.2019 10:30
398262 21.04.2019 10:30 FK Mojmírovce 4 : 0 FC Cabaj-Čápor
398263 | 21.04.2019 10:30
398263 21.04.2019 10:30 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo 2 : 1 ŠK Magnus (futbal)
398265 | 21.04.2019 10:30
398265 21.04.2019 10:30 FC Štefanovičová 2 : 5 TJ Nové Sady
398264 | 21.04.2019 16:00
398264 21.04.2019 16:00 OFK Lužianky 3 : 2 ŠK Hájske
398266 | 21.04.2019 16:00
398266 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Šurianky 2 : 1 FK FC 31 Jarok
398268 | 21.04.2019 16:00
398268 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek 1 : 5 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce
398267 | 08.05.2019 16:30
398267 08.05.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce 1 : 3 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
19. kolo | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
398274 | 19.04.2019 11:00
398274 19.04.2019 11:00 ŠK Hájske 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
398270 | 28.04.2019 16:00
398270 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
398271 | 28.04.2019 16:00
398271 28.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Šurianky
398272 | 28.04.2019 16:00
398272 28.04.2019 16:00 FK FC 31 Jarok 9 : 2 FC Štefanovičová
398273 | 28.04.2019 16:00
398273 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Nové Sady 3 : 2 OFK Lužianky
398275 | 28.04.2019 16:00
398275 28.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Magnus (futbal) 3 : 0 FC Cabaj-Čápor
398269 | 28.04.2019 16:15
398269 28.04.2019 16:15 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek 0 : 8 FK Mojmírovce
20. kolo | 05.05.2019 16:30:00
398276 | 05.05.2019 10:30
398276 05.05.2019 10:30 FK Mojmírovce 4 : 1 ŠK Magnus (futbal)
398278 | 05.05.2019 10:30
398278 05.05.2019 10:30 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo 3 : 3 TJ Nové Sady
398280 | 05.05.2019 10:30
398280 05.05.2019 10:30 FC Štefanovičová 1 : 10 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
398282 | 05.05.2019 10:30
398282 05.05.2019 10:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce 4 : 1 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek
398281 | 05.05.2019 16:30
398281 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Šurianky 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce
398279 | 08.05.2019 16:00
398279 08.05.2019 16:00 OFK Lužianky 2 : 2 FK FC 31 Jarok
398277 | 24.05.2019 18:00
398277 24.05.2019 18:00 FC Cabaj-Čápor 6 : 1 ŠK Hájske
21. kolo | 12.05.2019 16:30:00
398283 | 12.05.2019 10:30
398283 12.05.2019 10:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce 1 : 2 FK Mojmírovce
398284 | 12.05.2019 16:30
398284 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek 1 : 13 TJ Družstevník Šurianky
398285 | 12.05.2019 16:30
398285 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce 3 : 0 FC Štefanovičová
398286 | 12.05.2019 16:30
398286 12.05.2019 16:30 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany 0 : 5 OFK Lužianky
398288 | 12.05.2019 16:30
398288 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ Nové Sady 0 : 3 FC Cabaj-Čápor
398289 | 12.05.2019 16:30
398289 12.05.2019 16:30 ŠK Magnus (futbal) 6 : 1 ŠK Hájske
398287 | 24.05.2019 17:30
398287 24.05.2019 17:30 FK FC 31 Jarok 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
22. kolo | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
398290 | 19.05.2019 10:30
398290 19.05.2019 10:30 FK Mojmírovce 5 : 1 ŠK Hájske
398293 | 19.05.2019 10:30
398293 19.05.2019 10:30 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo 4 : 1 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
398295 | 19.05.2019 10:45
398295 19.05.2019 10:45 FC Štefanovičová 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek
398291 | 19.05.2019 17:00
398291 19.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Magnus (futbal) 4 : 2 TJ Nové Sady
398292 | 19.05.2019 17:00
398292 19.05.2019 17:00 FK FC 31 Jarok 0 : 0 FC Cabaj-Čápor
398294 | 19.05.2019 17:00
398294 19.05.2019 17:00 OFK Lužianky 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce
398296 | 19.05.2019 17:00
398296 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Šurianky 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
23. kolo | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
398298 | 26.05.2019 10:30
398298 26.05.2019 10:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce 6 : 0 FC Štefanovičová
398297 | 26.05.2019 17:00
398297 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Šurianky 0 : 3 FK Mojmírovce
398299 | 26.05.2019 17:00
398299 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek 0 : 11 OFK Lužianky
398300 | 26.05.2019 17:00
398300 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce 1 : 5 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
398301 | 26.05.2019 17:00
398301 26.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany 2 : 1 FC Cabaj-Čápor
398302 | 26.05.2019 17:00
398302 26.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Magnus (futbal) 1 : 0 FK FC 31 Jarok
398303 | 26.05.2019 17:00
398303 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Nové Sady 5 : 1 ŠK Hájske
24. kolo | 02.06.2019 17:00:00
398304 | 02.06.2019 10:30
398304 02.06.2019 10:30 FK Mojmírovce 3 : 0 TJ Nové Sady
398308 | 02.06.2019 10:30
398308 02.06.2019 10:30 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo 16 : 1 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek
398310 | 02.06.2019 10:30
398310 02.06.2019 10:30 FC Štefanovičová 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Šurianky
398305 | 02.06.2019 17:00
398305 02.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Hájske 1 : 2 FK FC 31 Jarok
398306 | 02.06.2019 17:00
398306 02.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany 0 : 5 ŠK Magnus (futbal)
398307 | 02.06.2019 17:00
398307 02.06.2019 17:00 FC Cabaj-Čápor 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce
398309 | 02.06.2019 17:00
398309 02.06.2019 17:00 OFK Lužianky 7 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
25. kolo | 09.06.2019 17:00:00
398311 | 09.06.2019 10:30
398311 09.06.2019 10:30 FC Štefanovičová 0 : 4 FK Mojmírovce
398313 | 09.06.2019 10:30
398313 09.06.2019 10:30 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo 5 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
398314 | 09.06.2019 10:30
398314 09.06.2019 10:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek 1 : 2 FC Cabaj-Čápor
398312 | 09.06.2019 15:00
398312 09.06.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Šurianky 3 : 4 OFK Lužianky
398315 | 09.06.2019 17:00
398315 09.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Magnus (futbal) 9 : 1 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce
398316 | 09.06.2019 17:00
398316 09.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany 3 : 2 ŠK Hájske
398317 | 09.06.2019 17:00
398317 09.06.2019 17:00 FK FC 31 Jarok 5 : 2 TJ Nové Sady
26. kolo | 16.06.2019 17:00:00
398318 | 15.06.2019 18:00
398318 15.06.2019 18:00 FK Mojmírovce 8 : 0 FK FC 31 Jarok
398323 | 16.06.2019 10:30
398323 16.06.2019 10:30 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo 8 : 2 TJ Družstevník Šurianky
398319 | 16.06.2019 17:00
398319 16.06.2019 17:00 TJ Nové Sady 4 : 3 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
398320 | 16.06.2019 17:00
398320 16.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Hájske 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce
398321 | 16.06.2019 17:00
398321 16.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Magnus (futbal) 11 : 0 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek
398322 | 16.06.2019 17:00
398322 16.06.2019 17:00 FC Cabaj-Čápor 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
398324 | 16.06.2019 17:00
398324 16.06.2019 17:00 OFK Lužianky 8 : 1 FC Štefanovičová
Tabuľka VII. liga - DoubleStar Bet - sk.A" - ObFZ NR - VII. liga "A" ObFZ NR

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Mojmírovce 26 22 2 2 116:24 68 14 29 14.4
2 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo 26 20 4 2 122:35 64 13 25 5.6
3 ŠK Magnus (futbal) 26 20 2 4 111:32 62 12 23 0
4 FK FC 31 Jarok 26 16 3 7 76:45 51 11 12 0
5 FC Cabaj-Čápor 26 14 5 7 62:37 47 10 8 7.8
6 OFK Lužianky 26 12 5 9 75:52 41 9 2 0
7 ŠK Hájske 26 13 1 12 77:56 40 8 1 0
8 TJ Družstevník Šurianky 26 12 3 11 81:63 39 7 0 0
9 TJ Nové Sady 26 11 1 14 91:81 34 6 -5 0
10 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce 26 10 3 13 40:54 33 5 -6 8
11 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany 26 9 1 16 64:65 28 4 -11 0
12 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce 26 4 2 20 42:110 14 3 -25 8.2
13 FC Štefanovičová 26 2 0 24 24:162 6 2 -33 0
14 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek 26 1 0 25 15:180 3 1 -36 0