1
2
Výsledky 2 .kolo29.07.2018
OFK Golianovo
27.07.2018 18:00
0 : 7
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
27.07.2018 18:00    Ukončený
OFK TATRAN Topoľčianky
OFK TATRAN Topoľčianky
28.07.2018 18:00
1 : 3
OFK Lužianky
28.07.2018 18:00    Ukončený
"Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"
29.07.2018 17:00
11 : 1
TJ Ladice
29.07.2018 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
29.07.2018 17:00
4 : 5
TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
29.07.2018 17:00    Ukončený
OFK Čakajovce
29.07.2018 17:00
3 : 0
ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
29.07.2018 17:00    Ukončený
OFK Branč
29.07.2018 17:00
10 : 0
FC Kráľová nad Váhom
29.07.2018 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany
TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany
29.07.2018 17:00
9 : 0
TJ - Termál - Diakovce
29.07.2018 17:00    Ukončený
FK FC Jelenec
29.07.2018 17:00
14 : 11
ŠK Velčice
29.07.2018 17:00    Ukončený
FC MOSAP Klasov
29.07.2018 17:00
3 : 0
TJ Slovan Jedľové Kostoľany
29.07.2018 17:00    Ukončený
TJ FC Dolné Štitáre
TJ FC Dolné Štitáre
29.07.2018 17:00
0 : 3
FK Veča
29.07.2018 17:00    Ukončený
29.07.2018 17:00
0 : 0
29.07.2018 17:00    Prebieha
0
0
ŠK Hájske
29.07.2018 17:00
24 : 22
TJ Družstevník Rišňovce
29.07.2018 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Machulince
TJ Družstevník Machulince
29.07.2018 17:00
7 : 0
TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
FK Janíkovce
29.07.2018 17:00
5 : 0
TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce
29.07.2018 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Tesárske Mlyňany
29.07.2018 17:00
3 : 0
TJ Družstevník Žitavce
29.07.2018 17:00    Ukončený
FK Močenok
29.07.2018 17:00
3 : 0
TJ Družba Choča
29.07.2018 17:00    Ukončený
OFK Hosťovce
29.07.2018 17:00
2 : 6
FK Mojmírovce
29.07.2018 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Žitavany
29.07.2018 17:00
3 : 0
ŠK Nevidzany B
29.07.2018 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
29.07.2018 17:00
4 : 3
TJ Družstevník Obyce
29.07.2018 17:00    Ukončený
FC Čechynce
29.07.2018 17:00
3 : 2
OFK Žihárec
29.07.2018 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Lovce
29.07.2018 17:00
2 : 1
TJ Progres Selice
TJ Progres Selice
29.07.2018 17:00    Ukončený
BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce
29.07.2018 17:00
8 : 2
TJ Družstevník Tekovské Nemce
FC Vinodol
29.07.2018 17:00
2 : 1
FC Cabaj-Čápor
29.07.2018 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Tešedíkovo
29.07.2018 17:00
0 : 0
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
29.07.2018 17:00    Prebieha
TJ Družstevník Neverice
29.07.2018 17:00
7 : 2
TJ Nové Sady
29.07.2018 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK Lehota
29.07.2018 17:00
3 : 2
OFK Sľažany
29.07.2018 17:00    Ukončený
MFK Pohranice
MFK Pohranice
29.07.2018 17:00
1 : 2
FK Veľký Cetín
29.07.2018 17:00    Ukončený
FK FC 31 Jarok
29.07.2018 17:00
2 : 5
ŠK Slovan Hostie
29.07.2018 17:00    Ukončený
TJ - FO Martin nad Žitavou
29.07.2018 17:00
9 : 0
OFK Hosťová
29.07.2018 17:00    Ukončený
FK Betonáris Šaľa
29.07.2018 17:00
3 : 4
TJ Družstevník Čierne Kľačany
29.07.2018 17:00    Ukončený
FK Skýcov
29.07.2018 17:00
24 : 22
OFK Čifáre
29.07.2018 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Magnus (futbal)
29.07.2018 17:10
4 : 0
FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom
29.07.2018 17:10    Ukončený
Tabuľka 1. kolo
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Neverice 2 2 0 0 17:4 6 72 0 0
2 FK Skýcov 2 2 0 0 5:2 6 71 0 0
3 ŠK Lovce 2 2 0 0 4:2 6 70 0 0
4 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" 1 1 0 0 11:1 3 69 0 0
5 OFK Branč 1 1 0 0 10:0 3 68 0 0
6 TJ - FO Martin nad Žitavou 1 1 0 0 9:0 3 67 0 0
7 TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany 1 1 0 0 9:0 3 66 0 0
8 TJ Družstevník Machulince 1 1 0 0 7:0 3 65 0 0
9 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C 1 1 0 0 7:0 3 64 3 0
10 BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce 1 1 0 0 8:2 3 63 0 0
11 FK Janíkovce 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 62 0 0
12 MFK Pohranice 2 1 0 1 7:3 3 61 -3 0
13 FK Mojmírovce 1 1 0 0 6:2 3 60 3 0
14 ŠK Magnus (futbal) 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 59 0 0
15 ŠK Slovan Hostie 1 1 0 0 5:2 3 58 3 0
16 ŠK Žitavany 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 57 0 0
17 FK Močenok 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 56 0 0
18 ŠK Tesárske Mlyňany 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 55 0 0
19 TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 54 3 0
20 FK Veča 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 53 3 0
21 FC MOSAP Klasov 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 52 0 0
22 OFK Čakajovce 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 51 0 0
23 OFK Lužianky 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 50 3 0
24 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo 1 1 0 0 5:4 3 49 3 0
25 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce 1 1 0 0 4:3 3 48 0 0
26 TJ Družstevník Čierne Kľačany 1 1 0 0 4:3 3 47 3 0
27 FC Čechynce 1 1 0 0 3:2 3 46 0 0
28 OŠK Lehota 1 1 0 0 3:2 3 45 0 0
29 FK Veľký Cetín 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 44 3 0
30 FC Vinodol 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 43 0 0
31 TJ Slovan Jedľové Kostoľany 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 42 0 0
32 ŠK Hájske 1 1 0 0 2:2 3 41 0 0
33 FK FC Jelenec 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 40 0 0
34 OFK Hosťovce 2 1 0 1 4:6 3 39 0 0
35 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce 2 1 0 1 4:9 3 38 3 0
36 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 2 1 0 1 3:10 3 37 0 0
37 OFK Čifáre 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 36 0 0
38 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 35 0 0
39 ŠK Velčice 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 34 0 0
40 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 33 0 0
41 ŠK Tešedíkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 32 0 0
42 TJ Družstevník Dyčka 1 0 0 1 4:5 0 31 -3 0
43 TJ Družstevník Obyce 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 30 0 0
44 FK Betonáris Šaľa 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 29 -3 0
45 OFK Žihárec 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 28 0 0
46 OFK Sľažany 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 27 0 0
47 TJ Progres Selice 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 26 0 0
48 FC Cabaj-Čápor 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 25 0 0
49 ŠK FC Paňa 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 24 0 0
50 TJ Družstevník Šurianky 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 23 -3 0
51 OFK TATRAN Topoľčianky 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 22 -3 0
52 FK Betonáris Šaľa B 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 21 -3 0
53 FK FC 31 Jarok 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 20 -3 0
54 ŠK Nevidzany B 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 19 0 0
55 TJ Družba Choča 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 18 0 0
56 TJ Družstevník Žitavce 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 17 0 0
57 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 16 0 0
58 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 15 0 0
59 TJ Družstevník Lúčnica nad Žitavou 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 14 0 0
60 FK OcÚ Babindol 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 13 -3 0
61 TJ FC Dolné Štitáre 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 12 -3 0
62 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 11 0 0
63 FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 10 0 0
64 TJ Nové Sady 1 0 0 1 2:7 0 9 0 0
65 FC Štefanovičová 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 8 0 0
66 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 7 0 0
67 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Nemce 1 0 0 1 2:8 0 6 0 0
68 OFK Golianovo 1 0 0 1 0:7 0 5 -3 0
69 TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany B 1 0 0 1 2:10 0 4 0 0
70 OFK Hosťová 1 0 0 1 0:9 0 3 0 0
71 TJ - Termál - Diakovce 1 0 0 1 0:9 0 2 0 0
72 TJ Ladice 1 0 0 1 1:11 0 1 0 0
Červené karty