1
2
Výsledky 1 .kolo22.07.2018
FK Skýcov
21.07.2018 17:00
3 : 0
ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom
21.07.2018 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Jedľové Kostoľany
22.07.2018 17:00
3 : 0
TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek
TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek
22.07.2018 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Šurianky
22.07.2018 17:00
2 : 4
TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
ŠK Lovce
22.07.2018 17:00
2 : 1
ŠK FC Paňa
22.07.2018 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Neverice
22.07.2018 17:00
10 : 2
TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany B
TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany B
22.07.2018 17:00    Ukončený
FK Betonáris Šaľa B
22.07.2018 17:00
0 : 2
OFK Hosťovce
22.07.2018 17:00    Ukončený
FC Kráľová nad Váhom
22.07.2018 17:00
3 : 0
TJ Družstevník Lúčnica nad Žitavou
FK OcÚ Babindol
22.07.2018 17:00
0 : 3
TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj
22.07.2018 17:00    Ukončený
MFK Pohranice
MFK Pohranice
22.07.2018 17:15
6 : 1
FC Štefanovičová
22.07.2018 17:15    Ukončený
Tabuľka 1. kolo
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Neverice 1 1 0 0 10:2 3 72 0 0
2 MFK Pohranice 1 1 0 0 6:1 3 71 0 0
3 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 70 0 0
4 FK Skýcov 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 69 0 0
5 TJ Slovan Jedľové Kostoľany 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 68 0 0
6 TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 67 3 0
7 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce 1 1 0 0 4:2 3 66 3 0
8 OFK Hosťovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 65 3 0
9 ŠK Lovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 64 0 0
10 OFK Čifáre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 63 0 0
11 TJ Progres Selice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 62 0 0
12 OFK Žihárec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 61 0 0
13 FC Čechynce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 60 0 0
14 TJ Družstevník Obyce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 59 0 0
15 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 58 0 0
16 ŠK Nevidzany B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 57 0 0
17 ŠK Žitavany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 56 0 0
18 FK Mojmírovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 55 0 0
19 TJ Družba Choča 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 54 0 0
20 FK Močenok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 53 0 0
21 TJ Družstevník Žitavce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 52 0 0
22 ŠK Tesárske Mlyňany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 51 0 0
23 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 50 0 0
24 FK Janíkovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 49 0 0
25 TJ Družstevník Machulince 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 48 0 0
26 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 47 0 0
27 BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 46 0 0
28 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Nemce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 45 0 0
29 TJ Družstevník Čierne Kľačany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 44 0 0
30 FK Betonáris Šaľa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 43 0 0
31 OFK Hosťová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 42 0 0
32 TJ - FO Martin nad Žitavou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 41 0 0
33 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 40 0 0
34 ŠK Slovan Hostie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 39 0 0
35 FK FC 31 Jarok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 38 0 0
36 FK Veľký Cetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 37 0 0
37 FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 36 0 0
38 ŠK Magnus (futbal) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 35 0 0
39 OŠK Lehota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 34 0 0
40 TJ Nové Sady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 33 0 0
41 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 32 0 0
42 ŠK Tešedíkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 31 0 0
43 FC Cabaj-Čápor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 30 0 0
44 FC Vinodol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 29 0 0
45 ŠK Hájske 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 28 0 0
46 OFK Lužianky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 27 0 0
47 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 26 0 0
48 OFK TATRAN Topoľčianky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 25 0 0
49 FK Veča 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 24 0 0
50 TJ FC Dolné Štitáre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 23 0 0
51 FC MOSAP Klasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 22 0 0
52 ŠK Velčice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 21 0 0
53 FK FC Jelenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 20 0 0
54 TJ - Termál - Diakovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 19 0 0
55 TJ Ladice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 18 0 0
56 TJ Družstevník Dyčka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 17 0 0
57 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 16 0 0
58 OFK Čakajovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 15 0 0
59 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
60 OFK Branč 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
61 TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
62 OFK Golianovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
63 OFK Sľažany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
64 ŠK FC Paňa 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 9 0 0
65 TJ Družstevník Šurianky 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 8 -3 0
66 FK Betonáris Šaľa B 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 7 -3 0
67 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 6 0 0
68 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 5 0 0
69 TJ Družstevník Lúčnica nad Žitavou 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 4 0 0
70 FK OcÚ Babindol 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 3 -3 0
71 FC Štefanovičová 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 2 0 0
72 TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany B 1 0 0 1 2:10 0 1 0 0