Pohár ObFZ Nitra


Pohár ObFZ
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2017 17:00:00
347873 | 29.08.2017 17:00
347873 29.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Magnus (futbal) 4 : 2 FC MOSAP Klasov
347874 | 29.08.2017 17:00
347874 29.08.2017 17:00 TJ Ladice 3 : 4 ŠK Tešedíkovo
347875 | 29.08.2017 17:00
347875 29.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Čierne Kľačany 2 : 3 FK Janíkovce
347876 | 29.08.2017 17:00
347876 29.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Tesárske Mlyňany 17 : 71 FK Močenok
347877 | 29.08.2017 17:00
347877 29.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dyčka 5 : 1 OFK Sľažany
347878 | 29.08.2017 17:00
347878 29.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Machulince 5 : 3 FK Vlčany
347879 | 29.08.2017 17:00
347879 29.08.2017 17:00 FK Mojmírovce 3 : 1 OŠK Lehota
347880 | 29.08.2017 17:00
347880 29.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Obyce 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce
347881 | 29.08.2017 17:00
347881 29.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Šurianky 1 : 5 TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany
347883 | 29.08.2017 17:00
347883 29.08.2017 17:00 TJ Nové Sady 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
347884 | 29.08.2017 17:00
347884 29.08.2017 17:00 FC Cabaj-Čápor 5 : 0 OFK Lužianky
347885 | 29.08.2017 17:00
347885 29.08.2017 17:00 OFK Žihárec 1 : 2 ŠK Žitavany
347886 | 29.08.2017 17:00
347886 29.08.2017 17:00 FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom 06 : 60 TJ Družstevník Lúčnica nad Žitavou
347887 | 29.08.2017 17:00
347887 29.08.2017 17:00 OFK Čakajovce 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj
347888 | 29.08.2017 17:00
347888 29.08.2017 17:00 FK Betonáris Šaľa 0 : 2 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
347882 | 15.09.2017 16:30
347882 15.09.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo 4 : 1 FK FC Jelenec
Kolo 2 | 15.09.2017 16:30:00
348874 | 15.09.2017 10:30
348874 15.09.2017 10:30 ŠK Tesárske Mlyňany 2 : 0 FK Janíkovce
348873 | 15.09.2017 16:30
348873 15.09.2017 16:30 ŠK Magnus (futbal) 3 : 1 ŠK Tešedíkovo
348875 | 15.09.2017 16:30
348875 15.09.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Machulince 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dyčka
348876 | 15.09.2017 16:30
348876 15.09.2017 16:30 FK Mojmírovce 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce
348877 | 15.09.2017 16:30
348877 15.09.2017 16:30 FC Cabaj-Čápor 2 : 1 TJ Nové Sady
348879 | 15.09.2017 16:30
348879 15.09.2017 16:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C 5 : 3 TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj
348878 | 22.09.2017 16:40
348878 22.09.2017 16:40 FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom 0 : 10 ŠK Žitavany
Tabuľka Pohár ObFZ Nitra - Pohár ObFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Magnus (futbal) 2 2 0 0 7:3 6 32 0 0
2 FC Cabaj-Čápor 2 2 0 0 7:1 6 31 0 0
3 ŠK Žitavany 2 2 0 0 12:1 6 30 6 0
4 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce 2 2 0 0 4:0 6 29 6 0
5 ŠK Tesárske Mlyňany 2 2 0 0 3:1 6 28 0 0
6 TJ Družstevník Machulince 2 2 0 0 9:5 6 27 0 0
7 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C 2 2 0 0 7:3 6 26 3 0
8 TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany 1 1 0 0 5:1 3 25 3 0
9 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 24 0 0
10 TJ Nové Sady 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 23 0 0
11 FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom 2 1 0 1 0:10 3 22 -3 0
12 TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj 2 1 0 1 6:5 3 21 3 0
13 ŠK Tešedíkovo 2 1 0 1 5:6 3 20 3 0
14 FK Janíkovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 19 3 0
15 TJ Družstevník Dyčka 2 1 0 1 7:5 3 18 0 0
16 FK Mojmírovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 17 -3 0
17 FK FC Jelenec 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 16 0 0
18 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 15 0 0
19 OFK Lužianky 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 14 0 0
20 OFK Žihárec 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 13 -3 0
21 TJ Družstevník Lúčnica nad Žitavou 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 12 0 0
22 OFK Čakajovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 11 -3 0
23 FK Betonáris Šaľa 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 10 -3 0
24 TJ Družstevník Šurianky 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 9 -3 0
25 FC MOSAP Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 8 0 0
26 TJ Ladice 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 7 -3 0
27 TJ Družstevník Čierne Kľačany 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 6 -3 0
28 FK Močenok 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 5 0 0
29 OFK Sľažany 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 4 0 0
30 FK Vlčany 1 0 0 1 3:5 0 3 0 0
31 OŠK Lehota 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 2 0 0
32 TJ Družstevník Obyce 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 1 -3 0