Pohár ObFZ Nitra


Pohár ObFZ
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2017 17:00:00
347873 | 29.08.2017 17:00
347873 29.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Magnus (futbal) 4 : 2 FC MOSAP Klasov
347874 | 29.08.2017 17:00
347874 29.08.2017 17:00 TJ Ladice 3 : 4 ŠK Tešedíkovo
347875 | 29.08.2017 17:00
347875 29.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Čierne Kľačany 2 : 3 FK Janíkovce
347876 | 29.08.2017 17:00
347876 29.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Tesárske Mlyňany 17 : 71 FK Močenok
347877 | 29.08.2017 17:00
347877 29.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dyčka 5 : 1 OFK Sľažany
347878 | 29.08.2017 17:00
347878 29.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Machulince 5 : 3 FK Vlčany
347879 | 29.08.2017 17:00
347879 29.08.2017 17:00 FK Mojmírovce 3 : 1 OŠK Lehota
347880 | 29.08.2017 17:00
347880 29.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Obyce 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce
347881 | 29.08.2017 17:00
347881 29.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Šurianky 1 : 5 TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany
347883 | 29.08.2017 17:00
347883 29.08.2017 17:00 TJ Nové Sady 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
347884 | 29.08.2017 17:00
347884 29.08.2017 17:00 FC Cabaj-Čápor 5 : 0 OFK Lužianky
347885 | 29.08.2017 17:00
347885 29.08.2017 17:00 OFK Žihárec 1 : 2 ŠK Žitavany
347886 | 29.08.2017 17:00
347886 29.08.2017 17:00 FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom 06 : 60 TJ Družstevník Lúčnica nad Žitavou
347887 | 29.08.2017 17:00
347887 29.08.2017 17:00 OFK Čakajovce 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj
347888 | 29.08.2017 17:00
347888 29.08.2017 17:00 FK Betonáris Šaľa 0 : 2 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
347882 | 15.09.2017 16:30
347882 15.09.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo 4 : 1 FK FC Jelenec
Kolo 2 | 15.09.2017 16:30:00
348874 | 15.09.2017 10:30
348874 15.09.2017 10:30 ŠK Tesárske Mlyňany 2 : 0 FK Janíkovce
348873 | 15.09.2017 16:30
348873 15.09.2017 16:30 ŠK Magnus (futbal) 3 : 1 ŠK Tešedíkovo
348875 | 15.09.2017 16:30
348875 15.09.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Machulince 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dyčka
348876 | 15.09.2017 16:30
348876 15.09.2017 16:30 FK Mojmírovce 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce
348877 | 15.09.2017 16:30
348877 15.09.2017 16:30 FC Cabaj-Čápor 2 : 1 TJ Nové Sady
348879 | 15.09.2017 16:30
348879 15.09.2017 16:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C 5 : 3 TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj
348878 | 22.09.2017 16:40
348878 22.09.2017 16:40 FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom 0 : 10 ŠK Žitavany
350767 | 03.03.2018 14:30
350767 03.03.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo 5 : 4 TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany
Kolo 3 | 01.05.2018 16:30:00
352008 | 20.04.2018 17:00
352008 20.04.2018 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C 3 : 1 ŠK Žitavany
352005 | 01.05.2018 16:30
352005 01.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Magnus (futbal) 3 : 1 ŠK Tesárske Mlyňany
352006 | 01.05.2018 16:30
352006 01.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Machulince 15 : 51 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce
352007 | 01.05.2018 16:30
352007 01.05.2018 16:30 FC Cabaj-Čápor 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
Kolo 4 | 08.05.2018 16:30:00
353216 | 08.05.2018 16:30
353216 08.05.2018 16:30 FC Cabaj-Čápor 1 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
353217 | 08.05.2018 16:30
353217 08.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Magnus (futbal) 24 : 42 TJ Družstevník Machulince
Kolo 5 | 01.06.2018 18:00:00
353462 | 01.06.2018 18:00
353462 01.06.2018 18:00 FC Cabaj-Čápor   :   TJ Družstevník Machulince
Tabuľka Pohár ObFZ Nitra - Pohár ObFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC Cabaj-Čápor 4 4 0 0 11:2 12 32 0 0
2 TJ Družstevník Machulince 4 4 0 0 12:8 12 31 3 0
3 ŠK Magnus (futbal) 4 3 0 1 12:6 9 30 -3 0
4 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C 4 3 0 1 10:5 9 29 3 0
5 ŠK Žitavany 3 2 0 1 13:4 6 28 6 0
6 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce 3 2 0 1 5:1 6 27 6 0
7 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo 3 2 0 1 10:8 6 26 0 0
8 ŠK Tesárske Mlyňany 3 2 0 1 4:4 6 25 0 0
9 TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany 2 1 0 1 9:6 3 24 3 0
10 TJ Družstevník Dyčka 2 1 0 1 7:5 3 23 0 0
11 TJ Nové Sady 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 22 0 0
12 TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj 2 1 0 1 6:5 3 21 3 0
13 ŠK Tešedíkovo 2 1 0 1 5:6 3 20 3 0
14 FK Janíkovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 19 3 0
15 FK Mojmírovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 18 -3 0
16 FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom 2 1 0 1 0:10 3 17 -3 0
17 FK Močenok 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 16 0 0
18 TJ Družstevník Lúčnica nad Žitavou 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 15 0 0
19 TJ Ladice 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 14 -3 0
20 TJ Družstevník Čierne Kľačany 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 13 -3 0
21 OFK Žihárec 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 12 -3 0
22 TJ Družstevník Obyce 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 11 -3 0
23 FK Vlčany 1 0 0 1 3:5 0 10 0 0
24 FC MOSAP Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 9 0 0
25 OŠK Lehota 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 8 0 0
26 FK Betonáris Šaľa 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 7 -3 0
27 FK FC Jelenec 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 6 0 0
28 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 5 0 0
29 OFK Čakajovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 4 -3 0
30 TJ Družstevník Šurianky 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 3 -3 0
31 OFK Sľažany 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 2 0 0
32 OFK Lužianky 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 1 0 0