Pohár ObFZ Nitra

1
2
3
Výsledky 2 .kolo15.09.2017
ŠK Tesárske Mlyňany
15.09.2017 10:30
2 : 0
FK Janíkovce
15.09.2017 10:30    Ukončený
ŠK Magnus (futbal)
15.09.2017 16:30
3 : 1
ŠK Tešedíkovo
15.09.2017 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Machulince
TJ Družstevník Machulince
15.09.2017 16:30
4 : 2
TJ Družstevník Dyčka
15.09.2017 16:30    Ukončený
FK Mojmírovce
15.09.2017 16:30
0 : 3
TJ Družstevník Rišňovce
15.09.2017 16:30    Ukončený
FC Cabaj-Čápor
15.09.2017 16:30
2 : 1
TJ Nové Sady
15.09.2017 16:30    Ukončený
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
15.09.2017 16:30
5 : 3
TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj
FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom
22.09.2017 16:40
0 : 10
ŠK Žitavany
22.09.2017 16:40    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
03.03.2018 14:30
5 : 4
TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany
TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany
03.03.2018 14:30    Ukončený
Tabuľka Pohár ObFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Žitavany 2 2 0 0 12:1 6 32 6 0
2 FC Cabaj-Čápor 2 2 0 0 7:1 6 31 0 0
3 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo 2 2 0 0 9:5 6 30 0 0
4 TJ Družstevník Machulince 2 2 0 0 9:5 6 29 0 0
5 ŠK Magnus (futbal) 2 2 0 0 7:3 6 28 0 0
6 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C 2 2 0 0 7:3 6 27 3 0
7 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce 2 2 0 0 4:0 6 26 6 0
8 ŠK Tesárske Mlyňany 2 2 0 0 3:1 6 25 0 0
9 TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany 2 1 0 1 9:6 3 24 3 0
10 TJ Družstevník Dyčka 2 1 0 1 7:5 3 23 0 0
11 TJ Nové Sady 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 22 0 0
12 TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj 2 1 0 1 6:5 3 21 3 0
13 ŠK Tešedíkovo 2 1 0 1 5:6 3 20 3 0
14 FK Janíkovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 19 3 0
15 FK Mojmírovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 18 -3 0
16 FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom 2 1 0 1 0:10 3 17 -3 0
17 FK Močenok 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 16 0 0
18 TJ Družstevník Lúčnica nad Žitavou 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 15 0 0
19 TJ Ladice 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 14 -3 0
20 TJ Družstevník Čierne Kľačany 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 13 -3 0
21 OFK Žihárec 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 12 -3 0
22 TJ Družstevník Obyce 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 11 -3 0
23 FK Vlčany 1 0 0 1 3:5 0 10 0 0
24 FC MOSAP Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 9 0 0
25 OŠK Lehota 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 8 0 0
26 FK Betonáris Šaľa 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 7 -3 0
27 FK FC Jelenec 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 6 0 0
28 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 5 0 0
29 OFK Čakajovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 4 -3 0
30 TJ Družstevník Šurianky 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 3 -3 0
31 OFK Sľažany 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 2 0 0
32 OFK Lužianky 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 1 0 0