IV.liga - SŽ - U15 - sk.B - ObFZ NR


ObFZ NR - U15 sk. "B"
Kolo 1 | 26.08.2017 17:00:00
342051 | 26.08.2017 10:30
342051 26.08.2017 10:30 ŠK Rumanová 0 : 8 ŠK Veľké Zálužie
342050 | 26.08.2017 14:30
342050 26.08.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Zbehy 7 : 1 TJ Nové Sady
342053 | 26.08.2017 17:00
342053 26.08.2017 17:00 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce 0 : 0 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"
342052 | 31.08.2017 17:00
342052 31.08.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová B 2 : 6 ŠK Magnus (futbal)
342049 | 27.09.2017 16:30
342049 27.09.2017 16:30 FK Janíkovce 0 : 2 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B
Kolo 2 | 02.09.2017 16:00:00
342057 | 02.09.2017 13:30
342057 02.09.2017 13:30 TJ Nové Sady 0 : 8 ŠK Veľké Zálužie
342055 | 02.09.2017 16:00
342055 02.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Magnus (futbal) 0 : 0 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
342058 | 02.09.2017 16:00
342058 02.09.2017 16:00 FK Janíkovce 1 : 5 TJ Slovan Zbehy
342054 | 03.09.2017 10:00
342054 03.09.2017 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B 0 : 0 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"
342056 | 07.09.2017 17:30
342056 07.09.2017 17:30 ŠK Rumanová 0 : 8 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová B
Kolo 3 | 09.09.2017 16:00:00
342060 | 09.09.2017 10:30
342060 09.09.2017 10:30 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 5 : 1 FK Janíkovce
342059 | 09.09.2017 13:30
342059 09.09.2017 13:30 TJ Slovan Zbehy 3 : 4 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B
342062 | 09.09.2017 16:00
342062 09.09.2017 16:00 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce 0 : 0 ŠK Rumanová
342061 | 14.09.2017 17:00
342061 14.09.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová B 6 : 0 TJ Nové Sady
342063 | 28.10.2017 11:30
342063 28.10.2017 11:30 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" 1 : 0 ŠK Magnus (futbal)
Kolo 4 | 16.09.2017 15:00:00
342064 | 15.09.2017 10:00
342064 15.09.2017 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B 3 : 2 ŠK Magnus (futbal)
342066 | 16.09.2017 13:00
342066 16.09.2017 13:00 TJ Nové Sady 0 : 0 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
342065 | 16.09.2017 15:00
342065 16.09.2017 15:00 ŠK Rumanová 1 : 9 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"
342067 | 16.09.2017 15:00
342067 16.09.2017 15:00 FK Janíkovce 5 : 0 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová B
342068 | 16.09.2017 15:05
342068 16.09.2017 15:05 TJ Slovan Zbehy 3 : 4 ŠK Veľké Zálužie
Kolo 5 | 23.09.2017 15:00:00
342071 | 23.09.2017 15:00
342071 23.09.2017 15:00 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce 0 : 0 FK Janíkovce
342073 | 23.09.2017 15:00
342073 23.09.2017 15:00 ŠK Magnus (futbal) 16 : 2 ŠK Rumanová
342072 | 26.09.2017 17:00
342072 26.09.2017 17:00 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" 7 : 0 TJ Nové Sady
342069 | 28.10.2017 14:00
342069 28.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 1 : 3 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B
342070 | 05.11.2017 10:30
342070 05.11.2017 10:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová B 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Zbehy
Kolo 6 | 30.09.2017 15:00:00
342076 | 30.09.2017 15:00
342076 30.09.2017 15:00 FK Janíkovce 0 : 5 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"
342077 | 30.09.2017 15:00
342077 30.09.2017 15:00 TJ Slovan Zbehy 0 : 0 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
342078 | 30.09.2017 15:00
342078 30.09.2017 15:00 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 4 : 0 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová B
342074 | 01.10.2017 10:00
342074 01.10.2017 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B 19 : 0 ŠK Rumanová
342075 | 01.10.2017 10:30
342075 01.10.2017 10:30 TJ Nové Sady 0 : 14 ŠK Magnus (futbal)
Kolo 7 | 07.10.2017 14:00:00
342081 | 07.10.2017 12:00
342081 07.10.2017 12:00 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Zbehy
342080 | 07.10.2017 14:00
342080 07.10.2017 14:00 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce 0 : 0 ŠK Veľké Zálužie
342082 | 07.10.2017 14:00
342082 07.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Magnus (futbal) 6 : 0 FK Janíkovce
342083 | 07.10.2017 14:00
342083 07.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Rumanová 1 : 0 TJ Nové Sady
342079 | 11.10.2017 16:30
342079 11.10.2017 16:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová B 2 : 1 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B
Kolo 8 | 14.10.2017 14:00:00
342086 | 14.10.2017 12:00
342086 14.10.2017 12:00 TJ Slovan Zbehy 2 : 3 ŠK Magnus (futbal)
342085 | 14.10.2017 14:00
342085 14.10.2017 14:00 FK Janíkovce 10 : 0 ŠK Rumanová
342087 | 14.10.2017 14:00
342087 14.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 1 : 2 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"
342088 | 14.10.2017 14:00
342088 14.10.2017 14:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová B 0 : 0 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
342084 | 15.10.2017 10:10
342084 15.10.2017 10:10 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B 3 : 0 TJ Nové Sady
Kolo 9 | 21.10.2017 14:00:00
342089 | 21.10.2017 14:00
342089 21.10.2017 14:00 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce 0 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B
342091 | 21.10.2017 14:00
342091 21.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Magnus (futbal) 7 : 1 ŠK Veľké Zálužie
342092 | 21.10.2017 14:00
342092 21.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Rumanová 1 : 17 TJ Slovan Zbehy
342093 | 21.10.2017 14:00
342093 21.10.2017 14:00 TJ Nové Sady 0 : 2 FK Janíkovce
342090 | 24.10.2017 16:10
342090 24.10.2017 16:10 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová B
Kolo 10 | 21.04.2018 16:00:00
342096 | 21.04.2018 14:00
342096 21.04.2018 14:00 ŠK Veľké Zálužie   :   ŠK Rumanová
342094 | 21.04.2018 16:00
342094 21.04.2018 16:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B   :   FK Janíkovce
342095 | 21.04.2018 16:00
342095 21.04.2018 16:00 TJ Nové Sady   :   TJ Slovan Zbehy
342097 | 21.04.2018 16:00
342097 21.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Magnus (futbal)   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová B
342098 | 21.04.2018 16:00
342098 21.04.2018 16:00 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"   :   TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
Kolo 11 | 28.04.2018 16:00:00
342099 | 28.04.2018 16:00
342099 28.04.2018 16:00 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra B
342100 | 28.04.2018 16:00
342100 28.04.2018 16:00 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce   :   ŠK Magnus (futbal)
342101 | 28.04.2018 16:00
342101 28.04.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová B   :   ŠK Rumanová
342102 | 28.04.2018 16:00
342102 28.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Veľké Zálužie   :   TJ Nové Sady
342103 | 28.04.2018 16:00
342103 28.04.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Zbehy   :   FK Janíkovce
Kolo 12 | 05.05.2018 17:00:00
342104 | 05.05.2018 17:00
342104 05.05.2018 17:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B   :   TJ Slovan Zbehy
342105 | 05.05.2018 17:00
342105 05.05.2018 17:00 FK Janíkovce   :   ŠK Veľké Zálužie
342106 | 05.05.2018 17:00
342106 05.05.2018 17:00 TJ Nové Sady   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová B
342107 | 05.05.2018 17:00
342107 05.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Rumanová   :   TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
342108 | 05.05.2018 17:00
342108 05.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Magnus (futbal)   :   "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"
Kolo 13 | 12.05.2018 17:00:00
342109 | 12.05.2018 17:00
342109 12.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Magnus (futbal)   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra B
342110 | 12.05.2018 17:00
342110 12.05.2018 17:00 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"   :   ŠK Rumanová
342111 | 12.05.2018 17:00
342111 12.05.2018 17:00 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce   :   TJ Nové Sady
342112 | 12.05.2018 17:00
342112 12.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová B   :   FK Janíkovce
342113 | 12.05.2018 17:00
342113 12.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Veľké Zálužie   :   TJ Slovan Zbehy
Kolo 14 | 19.05.2018 17:00:00
342114 | 19.05.2018 17:00
342114 19.05.2018 17:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B   :   ŠK Veľké Zálužie
342115 | 19.05.2018 17:00
342115 19.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Zbehy   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová B
342116 | 19.05.2018 17:00
342116 19.05.2018 17:00 FK Janíkovce   :   TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
342117 | 19.05.2018 17:00
342117 19.05.2018 17:00 TJ Nové Sady   :   "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"
342118 | 19.05.2018 17:00
342118 19.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Rumanová   :   ŠK Magnus (futbal)
Kolo 15 | 26.05.2018 17:00:00
342119 | 26.05.2018 17:00
342119 26.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Rumanová   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra B
342120 | 26.05.2018 17:00
342120 26.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Magnus (futbal)   :   TJ Nové Sady
342121 | 26.05.2018 17:00
342121 26.05.2018 17:00 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"   :   FK Janíkovce
342122 | 26.05.2018 17:00
342122 26.05.2018 17:00 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce   :   TJ Slovan Zbehy
342123 | 26.05.2018 17:00
342123 26.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová B   :   ŠK Veľké Zálužie
Kolo 16 | 02.06.2018 17:00:00
342124 | 02.06.2018 17:00
342124 02.06.2018 17:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová B
342125 | 02.06.2018 17:00
342125 02.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Veľké Zálužie   :   TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
342126 | 02.06.2018 17:00
342126 02.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Zbehy   :   "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"
342127 | 02.06.2018 17:00
342127 02.06.2018 17:00 FK Janíkovce   :   ŠK Magnus (futbal)
342128 | 02.06.2018 17:00
342128 02.06.2018 17:00 TJ Nové Sady   :   ŠK Rumanová
Kolo 17 | 09.06.2018 17:00:00
342129 | 09.06.2018 17:00
342129 09.06.2018 17:00 TJ Nové Sady   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra B
342130 | 09.06.2018 17:00
342130 09.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Rumanová   :   FK Janíkovce
342131 | 09.06.2018 17:00
342131 09.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Magnus (futbal)   :   TJ Slovan Zbehy
342132 | 09.06.2018 17:00
342132 09.06.2018 17:00 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"   :   ŠK Veľké Zálužie
342133 | 09.06.2018 17:00
342133 09.06.2018 17:00 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová B
Kolo 18 | 16.06.2018 17:00:00
342134 | 16.06.2018 17:00
342134 16.06.2018 17:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B   :   TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
342135 | 16.06.2018 17:00
342135 16.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová B   :   "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"
342136 | 16.06.2018 17:00
342136 16.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Veľké Zálužie   :   ŠK Magnus (futbal)
342137 | 16.06.2018 17:00
342137 16.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Zbehy   :   ŠK Rumanová
342138 | 16.06.2018 17:00
342138 16.06.2018 17:00 FK Janíkovce   :   TJ Nové Sady
Tabuľka IV.liga - SŽ - U15 - sk.B - ObFZ NR - ObFZ NR - U15 sk. "B"

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B 8 6 1 1 35:8 19 10 7 0
2 ŠK Magnus (futbal) 8 6 0 2 54:11 18 9 9 0
3 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" 8 5 2 1 25:5 17 8 5 0
4 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 8 5 0 3 32:16 15 7 3 0
5 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová B 8 5 0 3 23:17 15 6 3 0
6 TJ Slovan Zbehy 8 3 1 4 39:18 10 5 -2 0
7 FK Janíkovce 8 3 0 5 19:23 9 4 -6 0
8 ŠK Rumanová 8 1 0 7 5:87 3 3 -12 0
9 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
10 TJ Nové Sady 8 0 0 8 1:48 0 1 -9 0