VII. liga - sk.A" - ObFZ NR


VII. liga- sk. "A" - ObFZ NR
Kolo 1 | 13.08.2017 17:00:00
320182 | 13.08.2017 17:00
320182 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce 2 : 3 FK Mojmírovce
320184 | 13.08.2017 17:00
320184 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce 0 : 5 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
320185 | 13.08.2017 17:00
320185 13.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Hájske 3 : 0 ŠK Magnus (futbal)
320186 | 13.08.2017 17:00
320186 13.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany 1 : 0 FK FC 31 Jarok
320187 | 13.08.2017 17:00
320187 13.08.2017 17:00 FC Cabaj-Čápor 0 : 3 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek
320188 | 13.08.2017 17:00
320188 13.08.2017 17:00 OFK Čakajovce 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Šurianky
320183 | 13.08.2017 17:10
320183 13.08.2017 17:10 TJ Nové Sady 9 : 0 FC Štefanovičová
Kolo 2 | 20.08.2017 17:00:00
320189 | 20.08.2017 10:30
320189 20.08.2017 10:30 FK Mojmírovce 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Šurianky
320194 | 20.08.2017 10:30
320194 20.08.2017 10:30 FC Štefanovičová 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
320190 | 20.08.2017 17:00
320190 20.08.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek 0 : 6 OFK Čakajovce
320191 | 20.08.2017 17:00
320191 20.08.2017 17:00 FK FC 31 Jarok 2 : 2 FC Cabaj-Čápor
320192 | 20.08.2017 17:00
320192 20.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Magnus (futbal) 7 : 2 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
320193 | 20.08.2017 17:00
320193 20.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo 2 : 1 ŠK Hájske
320195 | 20.08.2017 17:00
320195 20.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce 0 : 3 TJ Nové Sady
Kolo 3 | 27.08.2017 17:00:00
320196 | 27.08.2017 17:00
320196 27.08.2017 17:00 TJ Nové Sady 2 : 2 FK Mojmírovce
320197 | 27.08.2017 17:00
320197 27.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce
320198 | 27.08.2017 17:00
320198 27.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Hájske 5 : 1 FC Štefanovičová
320199 | 27.08.2017 17:00
320199 27.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany 1 : 5 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
320200 | 27.08.2017 17:00
320200 27.08.2017 17:00 FC Cabaj-Čápor 2 : 2 ŠK Magnus (futbal)
320201 | 27.08.2017 17:00
320201 27.08.2017 17:00 OFK Čakajovce 4 : 0 FK FC 31 Jarok
320202 | 27.08.2017 17:00
320202 27.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Šurianky 7 : 5 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek
Kolo 4 | 03.09.2017 16:00:00
320204 | 03.09.2017 16:00
320204 03.09.2017 16:00 FK FC 31 Jarok 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Šurianky
320205 | 03.09.2017 16:00
320205 03.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Magnus (futbal) 1 : 2 OFK Čakajovce
320206 | 03.09.2017 16:00
320206 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo 3 : 2 FC Cabaj-Čápor
320207 | 03.09.2017 16:00
320207 03.09.2017 16:00 FC Štefanovičová 0 : 5 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
320208 | 03.09.2017 16:00
320208 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce 1 : 2 ŠK Hájske
320209 | 03.09.2017 16:00
320209 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ Nové Sady 14 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
320203 | 12.11.2017 10:30
320203 12.11.2017 10:30 FK Mojmírovce   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek
Kolo 5 | 10.09.2017 16:00:00
320210 | 10.09.2017 16:00
320210 10.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce 1 : 4 FK Mojmírovce
320211 | 10.09.2017 16:00
320211 10.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Hájske 3 : 2 TJ Nové Sady
320212 | 10.09.2017 16:00
320212 10.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce
320213 | 10.09.2017 16:00
320213 10.09.2017 16:00 FC Cabaj-Čápor 4 : 0 FC Štefanovičová
320214 | 10.09.2017 16:00
320214 10.09.2017 16:00 OFK Čakajovce 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
320215 | 10.09.2017 16:00
320215 10.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Šurianky 2 : 6 ŠK Magnus (futbal)
320216 | 10.09.2017 16:00
320216 10.09.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek 3 : 8 FK FC 31 Jarok
Kolo 6 | 17.09.2017 15:30:00
320217 | 17.09.2017 10:30
320217 17.09.2017 10:30 FK Mojmírovce 5 : 2 FK FC 31 Jarok
320220 | 17.09.2017 10:40
320220 17.09.2017 10:40 FC Štefanovičová 0 : 7 OFK Čakajovce
320218 | 17.09.2017 15:30
320218 17.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Magnus (futbal) 15 : 3 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek
320219 | 17.09.2017 15:30
320219 17.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo 6 : 2 TJ Družstevník Šurianky
320221 | 17.09.2017 15:30
320221 17.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce 0 : 2 FC Cabaj-Čápor
320222 | 17.09.2017 15:30
320222 17.09.2017 15:30 TJ Nové Sady 5 : 3 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
320223 | 01.11.2017 13:30
320223 01.11.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce   :   ŠK Hájske
Kolo 7 | 24.09.2017 15:30:00
320224 | 24.09.2017 15:30
320224 24.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Hájske 2 : 2 FK Mojmírovce
320225 | 24.09.2017 15:30
320225 24.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce 0 : 2 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
320226 | 24.09.2017 15:30
320226 24.09.2017 15:30 FC Cabaj-Čápor 4 : 3 TJ Nové Sady
320227 | 24.09.2017 15:30
320227 24.09.2017 15:30 OFK Čakajovce 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce
320228 | 24.09.2017 15:30
320228 24.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Šurianky 13 : 0 FC Štefanovičová
320230 | 24.09.2017 15:30
320230 24.09.2017 15:30 FK FC 31 Jarok 5 : 2 ŠK Magnus (futbal)
320229 | 19.11.2017 13:00
320229 19.11.2017 13:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek   :   TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
Kolo 8 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
320231 | 01.10.2017 10:30
320231 01.10.2017 10:30 FK Mojmírovce 5 : 2 ŠK Magnus (futbal)
320233 | 01.10.2017 10:30
320233 01.10.2017 10:30 FC Štefanovičová 4 : 2 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek
320232 | 01.10.2017 14:30
320232 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo 5 : 3 FK FC 31 Jarok
320234 | 01.10.2017 14:30
320234 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Šurianky
320235 | 01.10.2017 14:30
320235 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Nové Sady 0 : 1 OFK Čakajovce
320237 | 01.10.2017 14:30
320237 01.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Hájske 11 : 3 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
320236 | 01.10.2017 14:40
320236 01.10.2017 14:40 FC Cabaj-Čápor 9 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
Kolo 9 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
320240 | 08.10.2017 13:30
320240 08.10.2017 13:30 OFK Čakajovce 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
320238 | 08.10.2017 14:30
320238 08.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany 0 : 1 FK Mojmírovce
320241 | 08.10.2017 14:30
320241 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Šurianky 0 : 6 TJ Nové Sady
320242 | 08.10.2017 14:30
320242 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce
320243 | 08.10.2017 14:30
320243 08.10.2017 14:30 FK FC 31 Jarok 11 : 2 FC Štefanovičová
320244 | 08.10.2017 14:30
320244 08.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Magnus (futbal) 2 : 4 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
320239 | 08.10.2017 15:00
320239 08.10.2017 15:00 ŠK Hájske 1 : 5 FC Cabaj-Čápor
Kolo 10 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
320245 | 15.10.2017 10:30
320245 15.10.2017 10:30 FK Mojmírovce 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
320247 | 15.10.2017 14:30
320247 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce 1 : 2 FK FC 31 Jarok
320248 | 15.10.2017 14:30
320248 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Nové Sady 5 : 0 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek
320249 | 15.10.2017 14:30
320249 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce 3 : 4 TJ Družstevník Šurianky
320250 | 15.10.2017 14:30
320250 15.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Hájske 0 : 5 OFK Čakajovce
320251 | 15.10.2017 14:30
320251 15.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany 1 : 5 FC Cabaj-Čápor
320246 | 15.10.2017 15:00
320246 15.10.2017 15:00 ŠK Magnus (futbal) 3 : 0 FC Štefanovičová
Kolo 11 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
320252 | 22.10.2017 14:00
320252 22.10.2017 14:00 FC Cabaj-Čápor   :   FK Mojmírovce
320253 | 22.10.2017 14:00
320253 22.10.2017 14:00 OFK Čakajovce   :   ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
320254 | 22.10.2017 14:00
320254 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Šurianky   :   ŠK Hájske
320255 | 22.10.2017 14:00
320255 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek   :   TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
320256 | 22.10.2017 14:00
320256 22.10.2017 14:00 FK FC 31 Jarok   :   TJ Nové Sady
320257 | 22.10.2017 14:00
320257 22.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Magnus (futbal)   :   TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce
320258 | 22.10.2017 14:00
320258 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo   :   FC Štefanovičová
Kolo 12 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
320259 | 29.10.2017 10:30
320259 29.10.2017 10:30 FK Mojmírovce   :   FC Štefanovičová
320260 | 29.10.2017 14:00
320260 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce   :   TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
320261 | 29.10.2017 14:00
320261 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Nové Sady   :   ŠK Magnus (futbal)
320262 | 29.10.2017 14:00
320262 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce   :   FK FC 31 Jarok
320263 | 29.10.2017 14:00
320263 29.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Hájske   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek
320264 | 29.10.2017 14:00
320264 29.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany   :   TJ Družstevník Šurianky
320265 | 29.10.2017 14:00
320265 29.10.2017 14:00 FC Cabaj-Čápor   :   OFK Čakajovce
Kolo 13 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
320272 | 05.11.2017 10:30
320272 05.11.2017 10:30 FC Štefanovičová   :   TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce
320266 | 05.11.2017 13:30
320266 05.11.2017 13:30 OFK Čakajovce   :   FK Mojmírovce
320267 | 05.11.2017 13:30
320267 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Šurianky   :   FC Cabaj-Čápor
320268 | 05.11.2017 13:30
320268 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek   :   ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
320269 | 05.11.2017 13:30
320269 05.11.2017 13:30 FK FC 31 Jarok   :   ŠK Hájske
320270 | 05.11.2017 13:30
320270 05.11.2017 13:30 ŠK Magnus (futbal)   :   TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
320271 | 05.11.2017 13:30
320271 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo   :   TJ Nové Sady
Kolo 14 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
320273 | 25.03.2018 15:00
320273 25.03.2018 15:00 FK Mojmírovce   :   TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce
320274 | 25.03.2018 15:00
320274 25.03.2018 15:00 FC Štefanovičová   :   TJ Nové Sady
320275 | 25.03.2018 15:00
320275 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo   :   TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
320276 | 25.03.2018 15:00
320276 25.03.2018 15:00 ŠK Magnus (futbal)   :   ŠK Hájske
320277 | 25.03.2018 15:00
320277 25.03.2018 15:00 FK FC 31 Jarok   :   ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
320278 | 25.03.2018 15:00
320278 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek   :   FC Cabaj-Čápor
320279 | 25.03.2018 15:00
320279 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Šurianky   :   OFK Čakajovce
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
320280 | 01.04.2018 15:30
320280 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Šurianky   :   FK Mojmírovce
320281 | 01.04.2018 15:30
320281 01.04.2018 15:30 OFK Čakajovce   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek
320282 | 01.04.2018 15:30
320282 01.04.2018 15:30 FC Cabaj-Čápor   :   FK FC 31 Jarok
320283 | 01.04.2018 15:30
320283 01.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany   :   ŠK Magnus (futbal)
320284 | 01.04.2018 15:30
320284 01.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Hájske   :   TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
320285 | 01.04.2018 15:30
320285 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce   :   FC Štefanovičová
320286 | 01.04.2018 15:30
320286 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Nové Sady   :   TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
320287 | 08.04.2018 15:30
320287 08.04.2018 15:30 FK Mojmírovce   :   TJ Nové Sady
320288 | 08.04.2018 15:30
320288 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce   :   TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
320289 | 08.04.2018 15:30
320289 08.04.2018 15:30 FC Štefanovičová   :   ŠK Hájske
320290 | 08.04.2018 15:30
320290 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo   :   ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
320291 | 08.04.2018 15:30
320291 08.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Magnus (futbal)   :   FC Cabaj-Čápor
320292 | 08.04.2018 15:30
320292 08.04.2018 15:30 FK FC 31 Jarok   :   OFK Čakajovce
320293 | 08.04.2018 15:30
320293 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek   :   TJ Družstevník Šurianky
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
320294 | 15.04.2018 15:30
320294 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek   :   FK Mojmírovce
320295 | 15.04.2018 15:30
320295 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Šurianky   :   FK FC 31 Jarok
320296 | 15.04.2018 15:30
320296 15.04.2018 15:30 OFK Čakajovce   :   ŠK Magnus (futbal)
320297 | 15.04.2018 15:30
320297 15.04.2018 15:30 FC Cabaj-Čápor   :   TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
320298 | 15.04.2018 15:30
320298 15.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany   :   FC Štefanovičová
320299 | 15.04.2018 15:30
320299 15.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Hájske   :   TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce
320300 | 15.04.2018 15:30
320300 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce   :   TJ Nové Sady
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
320301 | 22.04.2018 16:00
320301 22.04.2018 16:00 FK Mojmírovce   :   TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
320302 | 22.04.2018 16:00
320302 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Nové Sady   :   ŠK Hájske
320303 | 22.04.2018 16:00
320303 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce   :   ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
320304 | 22.04.2018 16:00
320304 22.04.2018 16:00 FC Štefanovičová   :   FC Cabaj-Čápor
320305 | 22.04.2018 16:00
320305 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo   :   OFK Čakajovce
320306 | 22.04.2018 16:00
320306 22.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Magnus (futbal)   :   TJ Družstevník Šurianky
320307 | 22.04.2018 16:00
320307 22.04.2018 16:00 FK FC 31 Jarok   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
320308 | 29.04.2018 16:00
320308 29.04.2018 16:00 FK FC 31 Jarok   :   FK Mojmírovce
320309 | 29.04.2018 16:00
320309 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek   :   ŠK Magnus (futbal)
320310 | 29.04.2018 16:00
320310 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Šurianky   :   TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
320311 | 29.04.2018 16:00
320311 29.04.2018 16:00 OFK Čakajovce   :   FC Štefanovičová
320312 | 29.04.2018 16:00
320312 29.04.2018 16:00 FC Cabaj-Čápor   :   TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce
320313 | 29.04.2018 16:00
320313 29.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany   :   TJ Nové Sady
320314 | 29.04.2018 16:00
320314 29.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Hájske   :   TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
320315 | 06.05.2018 16:30
320315 06.05.2018 16:30 FK Mojmírovce   :   ŠK Hájske
320316 | 06.05.2018 16:30
320316 06.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany   :   TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
320317 | 06.05.2018 16:30
320317 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Nové Sady   :   FC Cabaj-Čápor
320318 | 06.05.2018 16:30
320318 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce   :   OFK Čakajovce
320319 | 06.05.2018 16:30
320319 06.05.2018 16:30 FC Štefanovičová   :   TJ Družstevník Šurianky
320320 | 06.05.2018 16:30
320320 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek
320321 | 06.05.2018 16:30
320321 06.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Magnus (futbal)   :   FK FC 31 Jarok
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
320322 | 13.05.2018 16:30
320322 13.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Magnus (futbal)   :   FK Mojmírovce
320323 | 13.05.2018 16:30
320323 13.05.2018 16:30 FK FC 31 Jarok   :   TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
320324 | 13.05.2018 16:30
320324 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek   :   FC Štefanovičová
320325 | 13.05.2018 16:30
320325 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Šurianky   :   TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce
320326 | 13.05.2018 16:30
320326 13.05.2018 16:30 OFK Čakajovce   :   TJ Nové Sady
320327 | 13.05.2018 16:30
320327 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce   :   FC Cabaj-Čápor
320328 | 13.05.2018 16:30
320328 13.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany   :   ŠK Hájske
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
320329 | 20.05.2018 17:00
320329 20.05.2018 17:00 FK Mojmírovce   :   ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
320330 | 20.05.2018 17:00
320330 20.05.2018 17:00 FC Cabaj-Čápor   :   ŠK Hájske
320331 | 20.05.2018 17:00
320331 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce   :   OFK Čakajovce
320332 | 20.05.2018 17:00
320332 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Nové Sady   :   TJ Družstevník Šurianky
320333 | 20.05.2018 17:00
320333 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek
320334 | 20.05.2018 17:00
320334 20.05.2018 17:00 FC Štefanovičová   :   FK FC 31 Jarok
320335 | 20.05.2018 17:00
320335 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo   :   ŠK Magnus (futbal)
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
320336 | 27.05.2018 17:00
320336 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo   :   FK Mojmírovce
320337 | 27.05.2018 17:00
320337 27.05.2018 17:00 FC Štefanovičová   :   ŠK Magnus (futbal)
320338 | 27.05.2018 17:00
320338 27.05.2018 17:00 FK FC 31 Jarok   :   TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce
320339 | 27.05.2018 17:00
320339 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek   :   TJ Nové Sady
320340 | 27.05.2018 17:00
320340 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Šurianky   :   TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
320341 | 27.05.2018 17:00
320341 27.05.2018 17:00 OFK Čakajovce   :   ŠK Hájske
320342 | 27.05.2018 17:00
320342 27.05.2018 17:00 FC Cabaj-Čápor   :   ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
320343 | 03.06.2018 17:00
320343 03.06.2018 17:00 FK Mojmírovce   :   FC Cabaj-Čápor
320344 | 03.06.2018 17:00
320344 03.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany   :   OFK Čakajovce
320345 | 03.06.2018 17:00
320345 03.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Hájske   :   TJ Družstevník Šurianky
320346 | 03.06.2018 17:00
320346 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek
320347 | 03.06.2018 17:00
320347 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Nové Sady   :   FK FC 31 Jarok
320348 | 03.06.2018 17:00
320348 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce   :   ŠK Magnus (futbal)
320349 | 03.06.2018 17:00
320349 03.06.2018 17:00 FC Štefanovičová   :   TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
320350 | 10.06.2018 17:00
320350 10.06.2018 17:00 FC Štefanovičová   :   FK Mojmírovce
320351 | 10.06.2018 17:00
320351 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo   :   TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce
320352 | 10.06.2018 17:00
320352 10.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Magnus (futbal)   :   TJ Nové Sady
320353 | 10.06.2018 17:00
320353 10.06.2018 17:00 FK FC 31 Jarok   :   TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
320354 | 10.06.2018 17:00
320354 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek   :   ŠK Hájske
320355 | 10.06.2018 17:00
320355 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Šurianky   :   ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
320356 | 10.06.2018 17:00
320356 10.06.2018 17:00 OFK Čakajovce   :   FC Cabaj-Čápor
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
320357 | 17.06.2018 17:00
320357 17.06.2018 17:00 FK Mojmírovce   :   OFK Čakajovce
320358 | 17.06.2018 17:00
320358 17.06.2018 17:00 FC Cabaj-Čápor   :   TJ Družstevník Šurianky
320359 | 17.06.2018 17:00
320359 17.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek
320360 | 17.06.2018 17:00
320360 17.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Hájske   :   FK FC 31 Jarok
320361 | 17.06.2018 17:00
320361 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce   :   ŠK Magnus (futbal)
320362 | 17.06.2018 17:00
320362 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Nové Sady   :   TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
320363 | 17.06.2018 17:00
320363 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce   :   FC Štefanovičová
Tabuľka VII. liga - sk.A" - ObFZ NR - VII. liga- sk. "A" - ObFZ NR

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Čakajovce 10 10 0 0 40:4 30 14 15 5
2 FK Mojmírovce 9 7 2 0 28:11 23 13 11 7.8
3 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo 9 7 0 2 31:16 21 12 9 15.4
4 FC Cabaj-Čápor 10 6 2 2 35:15 20 11 5 7.6
5 TJ Nové Sady 10 6 1 3 49:13 19 10 1 5.8
6 FK FC 31 Jarok 10 5 1 4 34:25 16 9 4 0
7 ŠK Hájske 9 5 1 3 28:21 16 8 -5 0
8 ŠK Magnus (futbal) 10 4 1 5 40:28 13 7 -2 2
9 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce 10 3 1 6 11:19 10 6 -8 6.6
10 TJ Družstevník Šurianky 10 3 0 7 30:36 9 5 -3 0
11 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany 10 3 0 7 18:35 9 4 -6 0
12 FC Štefanovičová 10 2 0 8 10:61 6 3 -6 2
13 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek 8 1 0 7 18:48 3 2 -6 0
14 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce 9 0 1 8 7:47 1 1 -14 7