VII. liga- sk. "A" - ObFZ NR
Kolo 1 | 13.08.2017 17:00:00
320182 | 13.08.2017 17:00
32018213.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce2 : 3FK Mojmírovce
320184 | 13.08.2017 17:00
32018413.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce0 : 5TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
320185 | 13.08.2017 17:00
32018513.08.2017 17:00ŠK Hájske3 : 0ŠK Magnus (futbal)
320186 | 13.08.2017 17:00
32018613.08.2017 17:00ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany1 : 0FK FC 31 Jarok
320187 | 13.08.2017 17:00
32018713.08.2017 17:00FC Cabaj-Čápor0 : 3TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek
320188 | 13.08.2017 17:00
32018813.08.2017 17:00OFK Čakajovce3 : 2TJ Družstevník Šurianky
320183 | 13.08.2017 17:10
32018313.08.2017 17:10TJ Nové Sady9 : 0FC Štefanovičová
Kolo 2 | 20.08.2017 17:00:00
320189 | 20.08.2017 10:30
32018920.08.2017 10:30FK Mojmírovce4 : 0TJ Družstevník Šurianky
320194 | 20.08.2017 10:30
32019420.08.2017 10:30FC Štefanovičová3 : 2TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
320190 | 20.08.2017 17:00
32019020.08.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek0 : 6OFK Čakajovce
320191 | 20.08.2017 17:00
32019120.08.2017 17:00FK FC 31 Jarok2 : 2FC Cabaj-Čápor
320192 | 20.08.2017 17:00
32019220.08.2017 17:00ŠK Magnus (futbal)7 : 2ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
320193 | 20.08.2017 17:00
32019320.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo2 : 1ŠK Hájske
320195 | 20.08.2017 17:00
32019520.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce0 : 3TJ Nové Sady
Kolo 3 | 27.08.2017 17:00:00
320196 | 27.08.2017 17:00
32019627.08.2017 17:00TJ Nové Sady2 : 2FK Mojmírovce
320197 | 27.08.2017 17:00
32019727.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce1 : 1TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce
320198 | 27.08.2017 17:00
32019827.08.2017 17:00ŠK Hájske5 : 1FC Štefanovičová
320199 | 27.08.2017 17:00
32019927.08.2017 17:00ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany1 : 5TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
320200 | 27.08.2017 17:00
32020027.08.2017 17:00FC Cabaj-Čápor2 : 2ŠK Magnus (futbal)
320201 | 27.08.2017 17:00
32020127.08.2017 17:00OFK Čakajovce4 : 0FK FC 31 Jarok
320202 | 27.08.2017 17:00
32020227.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Šurianky7 : 5TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek
Kolo 4 | 03.09.2017 16:00:00
320204 | 03.09.2017 16:00
32020403.09.2017 16:00FK FC 31 Jarok1 : 0TJ Družstevník Šurianky
320205 | 03.09.2017 16:00
32020503.09.2017 16:00ŠK Magnus (futbal)1 : 2OFK Čakajovce
320206 | 03.09.2017 16:00
32020603.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo3 : 2FC Cabaj-Čápor
320207 | 03.09.2017 16:00
32020703.09.2017 16:00FC Štefanovičová0 : 5ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
320208 | 03.09.2017 16:00
32020803.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce1 : 2ŠK Hájske
320209 | 03.09.2017 16:00
32020903.09.2017 16:00TJ Nové Sady14 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
320203 | 12.11.2017 10:30
32020312.11.2017 10:30FK Mojmírovce  :  TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek
Kolo 5 | 10.09.2017 16:00:00
320210 | 10.09.2017 16:00
32021010.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce1 : 4FK Mojmírovce
320211 | 10.09.2017 16:00
32021110.09.2017 16:00ŠK Hájske3 : 2TJ Nové Sady
320212 | 10.09.2017 16:00
32021210.09.2017 16:00ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany0 : 1TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce
320213 | 10.09.2017 16:00
32021310.09.2017 16:00FC Cabaj-Čápor4 : 0FC Štefanovičová
320214 | 10.09.2017 16:00
32021410.09.2017 16:00OFK Čakajovce3 : 1TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
320215 | 10.09.2017 16:00
32021510.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Šurianky2 : 6ŠK Magnus (futbal)
320216 | 10.09.2017 16:00
32021610.09.2017 16:00TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek3 : 8FK FC 31 Jarok
Kolo 6 | 17.09.2017 15:30:00
320217 | 17.09.2017 10:30
32021717.09.2017 10:30FK Mojmírovce5 : 2FK FC 31 Jarok
320220 | 17.09.2017 10:40
32022017.09.2017 10:40FC Štefanovičová0 : 7OFK Čakajovce
320218 | 17.09.2017 15:30
32021817.09.2017 15:30ŠK Magnus (futbal)15 : 3TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek
320219 | 17.09.2017 15:30
32021917.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo6 : 2TJ Družstevník Šurianky
320221 | 17.09.2017 15:30
32022117.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce0 : 2FC Cabaj-Čápor
320222 | 17.09.2017 15:30
32022217.09.2017 15:30TJ Nové Sady5 : 3ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
320223 | 01.11.2017 13:30
32022301.11.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce  :  ŠK Hájske
Kolo 7 | 24.09.2017 15:30:00
320224 | 24.09.2017 15:30
32022424.09.2017 15:30ŠK Hájske2 : 2FK Mojmírovce
320225 | 24.09.2017 15:30
32022524.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce0 : 2ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
320226 | 24.09.2017 15:30
32022624.09.2017 15:30FC Cabaj-Čápor4 : 3TJ Nové Sady
320227 | 24.09.2017 15:30
32022724.09.2017 15:30OFK Čakajovce4 : 0TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce
320228 | 24.09.2017 15:30
32022824.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Šurianky13 : 0FC Štefanovičová
320230 | 24.09.2017 15:30
32023024.09.2017 15:30FK FC 31 Jarok5 : 2ŠK Magnus (futbal)
320229 | 19.11.2017 13:00
32022919.11.2017 13:00TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek  :  TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
Kolo 8 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
320231 | 01.10.2017 10:30
32023101.10.2017 10:30FK Mojmírovce5 : 2ŠK Magnus (futbal)
320233 | 01.10.2017 10:30
32023301.10.2017 10:30FC Štefanovičová4 : 2TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek
320232 | 01.10.2017 14:30
32023201.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo5 : 3FK FC 31 Jarok
320234 | 01.10.2017 14:30
32023401.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce2 : 0TJ Družstevník Šurianky
320235 | 01.10.2017 14:30
32023501.10.2017 14:30TJ Nové Sady0 : 1OFK Čakajovce
320237 | 01.10.2017 14:30
32023701.10.2017 14:30ŠK Hájske11 : 3ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
320236 | 01.10.2017 14:40
32023601.10.2017 14:40FC Cabaj-Čápor9 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
Kolo 9 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
320240 | 08.10.2017 13:30
32024008.10.2017 13:30OFK Čakajovce5 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
320238 | 08.10.2017 14:30
32023808.10.2017 14:30ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany0 : 1FK Mojmírovce
320241 | 08.10.2017 14:30
32024108.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Šurianky0 : 6TJ Nové Sady
320242 | 08.10.2017 14:30
32024208.10.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek2 : 3TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce
320243 | 08.10.2017 14:30
32024308.10.2017 14:30FK FC 31 Jarok11 : 2FC Štefanovičová
320244 | 08.10.2017 14:30
32024408.10.2017 14:30ŠK Magnus (futbal)2 : 4TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
320239 | 08.10.2017 15:00
32023908.10.2017 15:00ŠK Hájske1 : 5FC Cabaj-Čápor
Kolo 10 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
320245 | 15.10.2017 10:30
32024515.10.2017 10:30FK Mojmírovce2 : 0TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
320247 | 15.10.2017 14:30
32024715.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce1 : 2FK FC 31 Jarok
320248 | 15.10.2017 14:30
32024815.10.2017 14:30TJ Nové Sady5 : 0TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek
320249 | 15.10.2017 14:30
32024915.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce3 : 4TJ Družstevník Šurianky
320250 | 15.10.2017 14:30
32025015.10.2017 14:30ŠK Hájske0 : 5OFK Čakajovce
320251 | 15.10.2017 14:30
32025115.10.2017 14:30ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany1 : 5FC Cabaj-Čápor
320246 | 15.10.2017 15:00
32024615.10.2017 15:00ŠK Magnus (futbal)3 : 0FC Štefanovičová
Kolo 11 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
320252 | 22.10.2017 14:00
32025222.10.2017 14:00FC Cabaj-Čápor  :  FK Mojmírovce
320253 | 22.10.2017 14:00
32025322.10.2017 14:00OFK Čakajovce  :  ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
320254 | 22.10.2017 14:00
32025422.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Šurianky  :  ŠK Hájske
320255 | 22.10.2017 14:00
32025522.10.2017 14:00TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek  :  TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
320256 | 22.10.2017 14:00
32025622.10.2017 14:00FK FC 31 Jarok  :  TJ Nové Sady
320257 | 22.10.2017 14:00
32025722.10.2017 14:00ŠK Magnus (futbal)  :  TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce
320258 | 22.10.2017 14:00
32025822.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo  :  FC Štefanovičová
Kolo 12 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
320259 | 29.10.2017 10:30
32025929.10.2017 10:30FK Mojmírovce  :  FC Štefanovičová
320260 | 29.10.2017 14:00
32026029.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce  :  TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
320261 | 29.10.2017 14:00
32026129.10.2017 14:00TJ Nové Sady  :  ŠK Magnus (futbal)
320262 | 29.10.2017 14:00
32026229.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce  :  FK FC 31 Jarok
320263 | 29.10.2017 14:00
32026329.10.2017 14:00ŠK Hájske  :  TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek
320264 | 29.10.2017 14:00
32026429.10.2017 14:00ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany  :  TJ Družstevník Šurianky
320265 | 29.10.2017 14:00
32026529.10.2017 14:00FC Cabaj-Čápor  :  OFK Čakajovce
Kolo 13 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
320272 | 05.11.2017 10:30
32027205.11.2017 10:30FC Štefanovičová  :  TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce
320266 | 05.11.2017 13:30
32026605.11.2017 13:30OFK Čakajovce  :  FK Mojmírovce
320267 | 05.11.2017 13:30
32026705.11.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Šurianky  :  FC Cabaj-Čápor
320268 | 05.11.2017 13:30
32026805.11.2017 13:30TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek  :  ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
320269 | 05.11.2017 13:30
32026905.11.2017 13:30FK FC 31 Jarok  :  ŠK Hájske
320270 | 05.11.2017 13:30
32027005.11.2017 13:30ŠK Magnus (futbal)  :  TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
320271 | 05.11.2017 13:30
32027105.11.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo  :  TJ Nové Sady
Kolo 14 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
320273 | 25.03.2018 15:00
32027325.03.2018 15:00FK Mojmírovce  :  TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce
320274 | 25.03.2018 15:00
32027425.03.2018 15:00FC Štefanovičová  :  TJ Nové Sady
320275 | 25.03.2018 15:00
32027525.03.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo  :  TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
320276 | 25.03.2018 15:00
32027625.03.2018 15:00ŠK Magnus (futbal)  :  ŠK Hájske
320277 | 25.03.2018 15:00
32027725.03.2018 15:00FK FC 31 Jarok  :  ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
320278 | 25.03.2018 15:00
32027825.03.2018 15:00TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek  :  FC Cabaj-Čápor
320279 | 25.03.2018 15:00
32027925.03.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Šurianky  :  OFK Čakajovce
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
320280 | 01.04.2018 15:30
32028001.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Šurianky  :  FK Mojmírovce
320281 | 01.04.2018 15:30
32028101.04.2018 15:30OFK Čakajovce  :  TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek
320282 | 01.04.2018 15:30
32028201.04.2018 15:30FC Cabaj-Čápor  :  FK FC 31 Jarok
320283 | 01.04.2018 15:30
32028301.04.2018 15:30ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany  :  ŠK Magnus (futbal)
320284 | 01.04.2018 15:30
32028401.04.2018 15:30ŠK Hájske  :  TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
320285 | 01.04.2018 15:30
32028501.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce  :  FC Štefanovičová
320286 | 01.04.2018 15:30
32028601.04.2018 15:30TJ Nové Sady  :  TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
320287 | 08.04.2018 15:30
32028708.04.2018 15:30FK Mojmírovce  :  TJ Nové Sady
320288 | 08.04.2018 15:30
32028808.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce  :  TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
320289 | 08.04.2018 15:30
32028908.04.2018 15:30FC Štefanovičová  :  ŠK Hájske
320290 | 08.04.2018 15:30
32029008.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo  :  ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
320291 | 08.04.2018 15:30
32029108.04.2018 15:30ŠK Magnus (futbal)  :  FC Cabaj-Čápor
320292 | 08.04.2018 15:30
32029208.04.2018 15:30FK FC 31 Jarok  :  OFK Čakajovce
320293 | 08.04.2018 15:30
32029308.04.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek  :  TJ Družstevník Šurianky
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
320294 | 15.04.2018 15:30
32029415.04.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek  :  FK Mojmírovce
320295 | 15.04.2018 15:30
32029515.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Šurianky  :  FK FC 31 Jarok
320296 | 15.04.2018 15:30
32029615.04.2018 15:30OFK Čakajovce  :  ŠK Magnus (futbal)
320297 | 15.04.2018 15:30
32029715.04.2018 15:30FC Cabaj-Čápor  :  TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
320298 | 15.04.2018 15:30
32029815.04.2018 15:30ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany  :  FC Štefanovičová
320299 | 15.04.2018 15:30
32029915.04.2018 15:30ŠK Hájske  :  TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce
320300 | 15.04.2018 15:30
32030015.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce  :  TJ Nové Sady
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
320301 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32030122.04.2018 16:00FK Mojmírovce  :  TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
320302 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32030222.04.2018 16:00TJ Nové Sady  :  ŠK Hájske
320303 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32030322.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce  :  ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
320304 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32030422.04.2018 16:00FC Štefanovičová  :  FC Cabaj-Čápor
320305 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32030522.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo  :  OFK Čakajovce
320306 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32030622.04.2018 16:00ŠK Magnus (futbal)  :  TJ Družstevník Šurianky
320307 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32030722.04.2018 16:00FK FC 31 Jarok  :  TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
320308 | 29.04.2018 16:00
32030829.04.2018 16:00FK FC 31 Jarok  :  FK Mojmírovce
320309 | 29.04.2018 16:00
32030929.04.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek  :  ŠK Magnus (futbal)
320310 | 29.04.2018 16:00
32031029.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Šurianky  :  TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
320311 | 29.04.2018 16:00
32031129.04.2018 16:00OFK Čakajovce  :  FC Štefanovičová
320312 | 29.04.2018 16:00
32031229.04.2018 16:00FC Cabaj-Čápor  :  TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce
320313 | 29.04.2018 16:00
32031329.04.2018 16:00ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany  :  TJ Nové Sady
320314 | 29.04.2018 16:00
32031429.04.2018 16:00ŠK Hájske  :  TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
320315 | 06.05.2018 16:30
32031506.05.2018 16:30FK Mojmírovce  :  ŠK Hájske
320316 | 06.05.2018 16:30
32031606.05.2018 16:30ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany  :  TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
320317 | 06.05.2018 16:30
32031706.05.2018 16:30TJ Nové Sady  :  FC Cabaj-Čápor
320318 | 06.05.2018 16:30
32031806.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce  :  OFK Čakajovce
320319 | 06.05.2018 16:30
32031906.05.2018 16:30FC Štefanovičová  :  TJ Družstevník Šurianky
320320 | 06.05.2018 16:30
32032006.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo  :  TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek
320321 | 06.05.2018 16:30
32032106.05.2018 16:30ŠK Magnus (futbal)  :  FK FC 31 Jarok
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
320322 | 13.05.2018 16:30
32032213.05.2018 16:30ŠK Magnus (futbal)  :  FK Mojmírovce
320323 | 13.05.2018 16:30
32032313.05.2018 16:30FK FC 31 Jarok  :  TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
320324 | 13.05.2018 16:30
32032413.05.2018 16:30TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek  :  FC Štefanovičová
320325 | 13.05.2018 16:30
32032513.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Šurianky  :  TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce
320326 | 13.05.2018 16:30
32032613.05.2018 16:30OFK Čakajovce  :  TJ Nové Sady
320327 | 13.05.2018 16:30
32032713.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce  :  FC Cabaj-Čápor
320328 | 13.05.2018 16:30
32032813.05.2018 16:30ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany  :  ŠK Hájske
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
320329 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32032920.05.2018 17:00FK Mojmírovce  :  ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
320330 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32033020.05.2018 17:00FC Cabaj-Čápor  :  ŠK Hájske
320331 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32033120.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce  :  OFK Čakajovce
320332 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32033220.05.2018 17:00TJ Nové Sady  :  TJ Družstevník Šurianky
320333 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32033320.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce  :  TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek
320334 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32033420.05.2018 17:00FC Štefanovičová  :  FK FC 31 Jarok
320335 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32033520.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo  :  ŠK Magnus (futbal)
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
320336 | 27.05.2018 17:00
32033627.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo  :  FK Mojmírovce
320337 | 27.05.2018 17:00
32033727.05.2018 17:00FC Štefanovičová  :  ŠK Magnus (futbal)
320338 | 27.05.2018 17:00
32033827.05.2018 17:00FK FC 31 Jarok  :  TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce
320339 | 27.05.2018 17:00
32033927.05.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek  :  TJ Nové Sady
320340 | 27.05.2018 17:00
32034027.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Šurianky  :  TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
320341 | 27.05.2018 17:00
32034127.05.2018 17:00OFK Čakajovce  :  ŠK Hájske
320342 | 27.05.2018 17:00
32034227.05.2018 17:00FC Cabaj-Čápor  :  ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
320343 | 03.06.2018 17:00
32034303.06.2018 17:00FK Mojmírovce  :  FC Cabaj-Čápor
320344 | 03.06.2018 17:00
32034403.06.2018 17:00ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany  :  OFK Čakajovce
320345 | 03.06.2018 17:00
32034503.06.2018 17:00ŠK Hájske  :  TJ Družstevník Šurianky
320346 | 03.06.2018 17:00
32034603.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce  :  TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek
320347 | 03.06.2018 17:00
32034703.06.2018 17:00TJ Nové Sady  :  FK FC 31 Jarok
320348 | 03.06.2018 17:00
32034803.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce  :  ŠK Magnus (futbal)
320349 | 03.06.2018 17:00
32034903.06.2018 17:00FC Štefanovičová  :  TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
320350 | 10.06.2018 17:00
32035010.06.2018 17:00FC Štefanovičová  :  FK Mojmírovce
320351 | 10.06.2018 17:00
32035110.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo  :  TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce
320352 | 10.06.2018 17:00
32035210.06.2018 17:00ŠK Magnus (futbal)  :  TJ Nové Sady
320353 | 10.06.2018 17:00
32035310.06.2018 17:00FK FC 31 Jarok  :  TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce
320354 | 10.06.2018 17:00
32035410.06.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek  :  ŠK Hájske
320355 | 10.06.2018 17:00
32035510.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Šurianky  :  ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
320356 | 10.06.2018 17:00
32035610.06.2018 17:00OFK Čakajovce  :  FC Cabaj-Čápor
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
320357 | 17.06.2018 17:00
32035717.06.2018 17:00FK Mojmírovce  :  OFK Čakajovce
320358 | 17.06.2018 17:00
32035817.06.2018 17:00FC Cabaj-Čápor  :  TJ Družstevník Šurianky
320359 | 17.06.2018 17:00
32035917.06.2018 17:00ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany  :  TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek
320360 | 17.06.2018 17:00
32036017.06.2018 17:00ŠK Hájske  :  FK FC 31 Jarok
320361 | 17.06.2018 17:00
32036117.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce  :  ŠK Magnus (futbal)
320362 | 17.06.2018 17:00
32036217.06.2018 17:00TJ Nové Sady  :  TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo
320363 | 17.06.2018 17:00
32036317.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce  :  FC Štefanovičová
Tabuľka VII. liga - sk.A" - ObFZ NR - VII. liga- sk. "A" - ObFZ NR

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1OFK Čakajovce10100040:43014155
2FK Mojmírovce972028:112313117.8
3TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo970231:162112915.4
4FC Cabaj-Čápor1062235:15201157.6
5TJ Nové Sady1061349:13191015.8
6FK FC 31 Jarok1051434:2516940
7ŠK Hájske951328:21168-50
8ŠK Magnus (futbal)1041540:28137-22
9TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce1031611:19106-86.6
10TJ Družstevník Šurianky1030730:3695-30
11ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany1030718:3594-60
12FC Štefanovičová1020810:6163-62
13TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek810718:4832-60
14TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce90187:4711-147