VII. liga - sk.B - ObFZ NR


VII. liga sk. "B"
Kolo 1 | 13.08.2017 17:00:00
319010 | 13.08.2017 10:30
319010 13.08.2017 10:30 TJ Družstevník Dyčka 5 : 1 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
319006 | 13.08.2017 17:00
319006 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Lúčnica nad Žitavou 1 : 4 FC Čechynce
319007 | 13.08.2017 17:00
319007 13.08.2017 17:00 OFK Hosťová 0 : 4 OFK Branč
319008 | 13.08.2017 17:00
319008 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Žitavce 1 : 4 FK FC Jelenec
319009 | 13.08.2017 17:00
319009 13.08.2017 17:00 MFK Pohranice 0 : 7 FC Vinodol
319011 | 13.08.2017 17:00
319011 13.08.2017 17:00 FK OcÚ Babindol 3 : 0 OFK Čifáre
319012 | 13.08.2017 17:00
319012 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ FC Dolné Štitáre 6 : 2 ŠK FC Paňa
Kolo 2 | 20.08.2017 17:00:00
319013 | 20.08.2017 17:00
319013 20.08.2017 17:00 FC Čechynce 7 : 0 ŠK FC Paňa
319014 | 20.08.2017 17:00
319014 20.08.2017 17:00 OFK Čifáre 1 : 0 TJ FC Dolné Štitáre
319015 | 20.08.2017 17:00
319015 20.08.2017 17:00 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce 3 : 1 FK OcÚ Babindol
319016 | 20.08.2017 17:00
319016 20.08.2017 17:00 FC Vinodol 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dyčka
319017 | 20.08.2017 17:00
319017 20.08.2017 17:00 FK FC Jelenec 6 : 0 MFK Pohranice
319018 | 20.08.2017 17:00
319018 20.08.2017 17:00 OFK Branč 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Žitavce
319019 | 20.08.2017 17:00
319019 20.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Lúčnica nad Žitavou 2 : 1 OFK Hosťová
Kolo 3 | 27.08.2017 17:00:00
319023 | 27.08.2017 10:30
319023 27.08.2017 10:30 TJ Družstevník Dyčka 3 : 1 FK FC Jelenec
319026 | 27.08.2017 10:30
319026 27.08.2017 10:30 ŠK FC Paňa 2 : 3 OFK Čifáre
319020 | 27.08.2017 17:00
319020 27.08.2017 17:00 OFK Hosťová 0 : 1 FC Čechynce
319021 | 27.08.2017 17:00
319021 27.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Žitavce 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Lúčnica nad Žitavou
319022 | 27.08.2017 17:00
319022 27.08.2017 17:00 MFK Pohranice 1 : 2 OFK Branč
319024 | 27.08.2017 17:00
319024 27.08.2017 17:00 FK OcÚ Babindol 1 : 2 FC Vinodol
319025 | 27.08.2017 17:00
319025 27.08.2017 17:00 TJ FC Dolné Štitáre 1 : 3 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
Kolo 4 | 03.09.2017 16:00:00
319027 | 03.09.2017 16:00
319027 03.09.2017 16:00 FC Čechynce 3 : 0 OFK Čifáre
319028 | 03.09.2017 16:00
319028 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce 5 : 1 ŠK FC Paňa
319029 | 03.09.2017 16:00
319029 03.09.2017 16:00 FC Vinodol 3 : 0 TJ FC Dolné Štitáre
319030 | 03.09.2017 16:00
319030 03.09.2017 16:00 FK FC Jelenec 1 : 2 FK OcÚ Babindol
319031 | 03.09.2017 16:00
319031 03.09.2017 16:00 OFK Branč 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dyčka
319032 | 03.09.2017 16:00
319032 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Lúčnica nad Žitavou 2 : 3 MFK Pohranice
319033 | 03.09.2017 16:00
319033 03.09.2017 16:00 OFK Hosťová 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Žitavce
Kolo 5 | 10.09.2017 16:00:00
319036 | 10.09.2017 10:30
319036 10.09.2017 10:30 TJ Družstevník Dyčka 5 : 2 TJ Družstevník Lúčnica nad Žitavou
319039 | 10.09.2017 10:30
319039 10.09.2017 10:30 ŠK FC Paňa 1 : 6 FC Vinodol
319034 | 10.09.2017 16:00
319034 10.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Žitavce 0 : 4 FC Čechynce
319035 | 10.09.2017 16:00
319035 10.09.2017 16:00 MFK Pohranice 2 : 1 OFK Hosťová
319037 | 10.09.2017 16:00
319037 10.09.2017 16:00 FK OcÚ Babindol 0 : 3 OFK Branč
319038 | 10.09.2017 16:00
319038 10.09.2017 16:00 FK FC Jelenec 6 : 0 TJ FC Dolné Štitáre
319040 | 10.09.2017 16:00
319040 10.09.2017 16:00 OFK Čifáre 2 : 5 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
Kolo 6 | 17.09.2017 15:30:00
319041 | 17.09.2017 15:30
319041 17.09.2017 15:30 FC Čechynce 4 : 0 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
319042 | 17.09.2017 15:30
319042 17.09.2017 15:30 FC Vinodol 2 : 0 OFK Čifáre
319043 | 17.09.2017 15:30
319043 17.09.2017 15:30 FK FC Jelenec 5 : 0 ŠK FC Paňa
319044 | 17.09.2017 15:30
319044 17.09.2017 15:30 OFK Branč 3 : 1 TJ FC Dolné Štitáre
319045 | 17.09.2017 15:30
319045 17.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Lúčnica nad Žitavou 2 : 0 FK OcÚ Babindol
319046 | 17.09.2017 15:30
319046 17.09.2017 15:30 OFK Hosťová 0 : 12 TJ Družstevník Dyčka
319047 | 17.09.2017 15:30
319047 17.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Žitavce 7 : 1 MFK Pohranice
Kolo 7 | 24.09.2017 15:30:00
319052 | 24.09.2017 10:30
319052 24.09.2017 10:30 ŠK FC Paňa 2 : 5 OFK Branč
319048 | 24.09.2017 15:30
319048 24.09.2017 15:30 MFK Pohranice 1 : 5 FC Čechynce
319049 | 24.09.2017 15:30
319049 24.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Žitavce 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dyčka
319050 | 24.09.2017 15:30
319050 24.09.2017 15:30 FK OcÚ Babindol 17 : 0 OFK Hosťová
319051 | 24.09.2017 15:30
319051 24.09.2017 15:30 TJ FC Dolné Štitáre 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Lúčnica nad Žitavou
319053 | 24.09.2017 15:30
319053 24.09.2017 15:30 FK FC Jelenec 2 : 1 OFK Čifáre
319054 | 24.09.2017 15:30
319054 24.09.2017 15:30 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce 1 : 4 FC Vinodol
Kolo 8 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
319058 | 01.10.2017 10:30
319058 01.10.2017 10:30 ŠK FC Paňa 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Lúčnica nad Žitavou
319055 | 01.10.2017 14:30
319055 01.10.2017 14:30 FC Vinodol 1 : 2 FC Čechynce
319056 | 01.10.2017 14:30
319056 01.10.2017 14:30 FK FC Jelenec 2 : 2 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
319057 | 01.10.2017 14:30
319057 01.10.2017 14:30 OFK Branč 7 : 1 OFK Čifáre
319059 | 01.10.2017 14:30
319059 01.10.2017 14:30 OFK Hosťová 0 : 0 TJ FC Dolné Štitáre
319060 | 01.10.2017 14:30
319060 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Žitavce 2 : 1 FK OcÚ Babindol
319061 | 01.10.2017 14:30
319061 01.10.2017 14:30 MFK Pohranice 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dyčka
Kolo 9 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
319062 | 08.10.2017 10:30
319062 08.10.2017 10:30 TJ Družstevník Dyčka 2 : 4 FC Čechynce
319065 | 08.10.2017 10:30
319065 08.10.2017 10:30 ŠK FC Paňa 4 : 1 OFK Hosťová
319063 | 08.10.2017 14:30
319063 08.10.2017 14:30 FK OcÚ Babindol 6 : 1 MFK Pohranice
319064 | 08.10.2017 14:30
319064 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ FC Dolné Štitáre 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Žitavce
319066 | 08.10.2017 14:30
319066 08.10.2017 14:30 OFK Čifáre 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Lúčnica nad Žitavou
319067 | 08.10.2017 14:30
319067 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce 0 : 0 OFK Branč
319068 | 08.10.2017 14:30
319068 08.10.2017 14:30 FC Vinodol 1 : 1 FK FC Jelenec
Kolo 10 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
319075 | 15.10.2017 10:30
319075 15.10.2017 10:30 TJ Družstevník Dyčka 2 : 0 FK OcÚ Babindol
319069 | 15.10.2017 14:30
319069 15.10.2017 14:30 FC Čechynce 4 : 3 FK FC Jelenec
319070 | 15.10.2017 14:30
319070 15.10.2017 14:30 OFK Branč 1 : 2 FC Vinodol
319071 | 15.10.2017 14:30
319071 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Lúčnica nad Žitavou 1 : 3 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
319072 | 15.10.2017 14:30
319072 15.10.2017 14:30 OFK Čifáre 2 : 2 OFK Hosťová
319073 | 15.10.2017 14:30
319073 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Žitavce 6 : 1 ŠK FC Paňa
319074 | 15.10.2017 14:30
319074 15.10.2017 14:30 MFK Pohranice 2 : 1 TJ FC Dolné Štitáre
Kolo 11 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
319078 | 22.10.2017 10:30
319078 22.10.2017 10:30 ŠK FC Paňa 1 : 0 MFK Pohranice
319076 | 22.10.2017 14:00
319076 22.10.2017 14:00 FK OcÚ Babindol 1 : 2 FC Čechynce
319077 | 22.10.2017 14:00
319077 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ FC Dolné Štitáre 1 : 6 TJ Družstevník Dyčka
319079 | 22.10.2017 14:00
319079 22.10.2017 14:00 OFK Čifáre 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Žitavce
319080 | 22.10.2017 14:00
319080 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce 3 : 0 OFK Hosťová
319081 | 22.10.2017 14:00
319081 22.10.2017 14:00 FC Vinodol 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Lúčnica nad Žitavou
319082 | 22.10.2017 14:00
319082 22.10.2017 14:00 FK FC Jelenec 2 : 4 OFK Branč
Kolo 12 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
319088 | 29.10.2017 10:30
319088 29.10.2017 10:30 TJ Družstevník Dyčka 6 : 4 ŠK FC Paňa
319083 | 29.10.2017 14:00
319083 29.10.2017 14:00 FC Čechynce 3 : 1 OFK Branč
319084 | 29.10.2017 14:00
319084 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Lúčnica nad Žitavou 0 : 2 FK FC Jelenec
319085 | 29.10.2017 14:00
319085 29.10.2017 14:00 OFK Hosťová 2 : 2 FC Vinodol
319086 | 29.10.2017 14:00
319086 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Žitavce 0 : 1 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
319087 | 29.10.2017 14:00
319087 29.10.2017 14:00 MFK Pohranice 4 : 4 OFK Čifáre
319089 | 29.10.2017 14:00
319089 29.10.2017 14:00 FK OcÚ Babindol 3 : 0 TJ FC Dolné Štitáre
Kolo 13 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
319090 | 04.11.2017 13:30
319090 04.11.2017 13:30 TJ FC Dolné Štitáre 0 : 4 FC Čechynce
319091 | 05.11.2017 13:30
319091 05.11.2017 13:30 ŠK FC Paňa 1 : 4 FK OcÚ Babindol
319092 | 05.11.2017 13:30
319092 05.11.2017 13:30 OFK Čifáre 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dyčka
319093 | 05.11.2017 13:30
319093 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce 1 : 0 MFK Pohranice
319094 | 05.11.2017 13:30
319094 05.11.2017 13:30 FC Vinodol 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Žitavce
319095 | 05.11.2017 13:30
319095 05.11.2017 13:30 FK FC Jelenec 8 : 0 OFK Hosťová
319096 | 05.11.2017 13:30
319096 05.11.2017 13:30 OFK Branč 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Lúčnica nad Žitavou
Kolo 14 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
319103 | 25.03.2018 10:30
319103 25.03.2018 10:30 ŠK FC Paňa 0 : 2 TJ FC Dolné Štitáre
319097 | 25.03.2018 15:00
319097 25.03.2018 15:00 FC Čechynce 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Lúčnica nad Žitavou
319098 | 25.03.2018 15:00
319098 25.03.2018 15:00 OFK Branč 4 : 0 OFK Hosťová
319099 | 25.03.2018 15:00
319099 25.03.2018 15:00 FK FC Jelenec 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Žitavce
319100 | 25.03.2018 15:00
319100 25.03.2018 15:00 FC Vinodol 7 : 2 MFK Pohranice
319101 | 25.03.2018 15:00
319101 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce 0 : 4 TJ Družstevník Dyčka
319102 | 25.03.2018 15:00
319102 25.03.2018 15:00 OFK Čifáre 0 : 3 FK OcÚ Babindol
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
319107 | 01.04.2018 10:30
319107 01.04.2018 10:30 TJ Družstevník Dyčka 3 : 2 FC Vinodol
319104 | 01.04.2018 15:30
319104 01.04.2018 15:30 ŠK FC Paňa 1 : 3 FC Čechynce
319105 | 01.04.2018 15:30
319105 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ FC Dolné Štitáre 2 : 1 OFK Čifáre
319106 | 01.04.2018 15:30
319106 01.04.2018 15:30 FK OcÚ Babindol 1 : 1 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
319109 | 01.04.2018 15:30
319109 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Žitavce 0 : 3 OFK Branč
319110 | 01.04.2018 15:30
319110 01.04.2018 15:30 OFK Hosťová 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Lúčnica nad Žitavou
319108 | 08.05.2018 16:30
319108 08.05.2018 16:30 MFK Pohranice 0 : 1 FK FC Jelenec
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
319111 | 08.04.2018 15:30
319111 08.04.2018 15:30 FC Čechynce 3 : 0 OFK Hosťová
319112 | 08.04.2018 15:30
319112 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Lúčnica nad Žitavou 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Žitavce
319113 | 08.04.2018 15:30
319113 08.04.2018 15:30 OFK Branč 4 : 0 MFK Pohranice
319114 | 08.04.2018 15:30
319114 08.04.2018 15:30 FK FC Jelenec 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dyčka
319115 | 08.04.2018 15:30
319115 08.04.2018 15:30 FC Vinodol 1 : 0 FK OcÚ Babindol
319116 | 08.04.2018 15:30
319116 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce 1 : 2 TJ FC Dolné Štitáre
319117 | 08.04.2018 15:30
319117 08.04.2018 15:30 OFK Čifáre 0 : 0 ŠK FC Paňa
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
319119 | 15.04.2018 10:30
319119 15.04.2018 10:30 ŠK FC Paňa 0 : 4 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
319122 | 15.04.2018 10:30
319122 15.04.2018 10:30 TJ Družstevník Dyčka 3 : 1 OFK Branč
319118 | 15.04.2018 15:30
319118 15.04.2018 15:30 OFK Čifáre 0 : 3 FC Čechynce
319120 | 15.04.2018 15:30
319120 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ FC Dolné Štitáre 1 : 1 FC Vinodol
319121 | 15.04.2018 15:30
319121 15.04.2018 15:30 FK OcÚ Babindol 5 : 0 FK FC Jelenec
319123 | 15.04.2018 15:30
319123 15.04.2018 15:30 MFK Pohranice 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Lúčnica nad Žitavou
319124 | 15.04.2018 15:30
319124 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Žitavce 0 : 3 OFK Hosťová
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
319125 | 22.04.2018 16:00
319125 22.04.2018 16:00 FC Čechynce 8 : 0 TJ Družstevník Žitavce
319126 | 22.04.2018 16:00
319126 22.04.2018 16:00 OFK Hosťová 7 : 0 MFK Pohranice
319127 | 22.04.2018 16:00
319127 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Lúčnica nad Žitavou 2 : 5 TJ Družstevník Dyčka
319128 | 22.04.2018 16:00
319128 22.04.2018 16:00 OFK Branč 3 : 0 FK OcÚ Babindol
319129 | 22.04.2018 16:00
319129 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ FC Dolné Štitáre 2 : 1 FK FC Jelenec
319130 | 22.04.2018 16:00
319130 22.04.2018 16:00 FC Vinodol 5 : 0 ŠK FC Paňa
319131 | 22.04.2018 16:00
319131 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce 12 : 0 OFK Čifáre
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
319134 | 29.04.2018 10:30
319134 29.04.2018 10:30 ŠK FC Paňa 1 : 0 FK FC Jelenec
319137 | 29.04.2018 10:30
319137 29.04.2018 10:30 TJ Družstevník Dyčka 7 : 0 OFK Hosťová
319132 | 29.04.2018 16:00
319132 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce 3 : 4 FC Čechynce
319133 | 29.04.2018 16:00
319133 29.04.2018 16:00 OFK Čifáre 1 : 2 FC Vinodol
319135 | 29.04.2018 16:00
319135 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ FC Dolné Štitáre 0 : 3 OFK Branč
319136 | 29.04.2018 16:00
319136 29.04.2018 16:00 FK OcÚ Babindol 7 : 1 TJ Družstevník Lúčnica nad Žitavou
319138 | 29.04.2018 16:00
319138 29.04.2018 16:00 MFK Pohranice 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Žitavce
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
319140 | 06.05.2018 10:30
319140 06.05.2018 10:30 TJ Družstevník Dyčka 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Žitavce
319139 | 06.05.2018 16:30
319139 06.05.2018 16:30 FC Čechynce 6 : 2 MFK Pohranice
319141 | 06.05.2018 16:30
319141 06.05.2018 16:30 OFK Hosťová 2 : 1 FK OcÚ Babindol
319142 | 06.05.2018 16:30
319142 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Lúčnica nad Žitavou 0 : 3 TJ FC Dolné Štitáre
319143 | 06.05.2018 16:30
319143 06.05.2018 16:30 OFK Branč 5 : 1 ŠK FC Paňa
319144 | 06.05.2018 16:30
319144 06.05.2018 16:30 OFK Čifáre 0 : 0 FK FC Jelenec
319145 | 06.05.2018 16:30
319145 06.05.2018 16:30 FC Vinodol 1 : 1 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
319152 | 13.05.2018 10:30
319152 13.05.2018 10:30 TJ Družstevník Dyčka 7 : 0 MFK Pohranice
319146 | 13.05.2018 16:30
319146 13.05.2018 16:30 FC Čechynce 4 : 0 FC Vinodol
319147 | 13.05.2018 16:30
319147 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce 6 : 0 FK FC Jelenec
319148 | 13.05.2018 16:30
319148 13.05.2018 16:30 OFK Čifáre 0 : 2 OFK Branč
319149 | 13.05.2018 16:30
319149 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Lúčnica nad Žitavou 2 : 3 ŠK FC Paňa
319150 | 13.05.2018 16:30
319150 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ FC Dolné Štitáre 2 : 3 OFK Hosťová
319151 | 13.05.2018 16:30
319151 13.05.2018 16:30 FK OcÚ Babindol 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Žitavce
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
319158 | 19.05.2018 18:00
319158 19.05.2018 18:00 OFK Branč 9 : 1 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
319153 | 20.05.2018 17:00
319153 20.05.2018 17:00 FC Čechynce 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dyčka
319154 | 20.05.2018 17:00
319154 20.05.2018 17:00 MFK Pohranice 1 : 4 FK OcÚ Babindol
319155 | 20.05.2018 17:00
319155 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Žitavce 3 : 0 TJ FC Dolné Štitáre
319156 | 20.05.2018 17:00
319156 20.05.2018 17:00 OFK Hosťová 6 : 0 ŠK FC Paňa
319157 | 20.05.2018 17:00
319157 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Lúčnica nad Žitavou 2 : 0 OFK Čifáre
319159 | 20.05.2018 17:00
319159 20.05.2018 17:00 FK FC Jelenec 2 : 5 FC Vinodol
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
319160 | 27.05.2018 17:00
319160 27.05.2018 17:00 FK FC Jelenec 1 : 1 FC Čechynce
319161 | 27.05.2018 17:00
319161 27.05.2018 17:00 FC Vinodol 1 : 3 OFK Branč
319162 | 27.05.2018 17:00
319162 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce 8 : 1 TJ Družstevník Lúčnica nad Žitavou
319163 | 27.05.2018 17:00
319163 27.05.2018 17:00 OFK Hosťová 9 : 2 OFK Čifáre
319164 | 27.05.2018 17:00
319164 27.05.2018 17:00 ŠK FC Paňa 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Žitavce
319165 | 27.05.2018 17:00
319165 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ FC Dolné Štitáre 5 : 0 MFK Pohranice
319166 | 27.05.2018 17:00
319166 27.05.2018 17:00 FK OcÚ Babindol 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dyčka
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
319168 | 03.06.2018 10:30
319168 03.06.2018 10:30 TJ Družstevník Dyčka 8 : 1 TJ FC Dolné Štitáre
319167 | 03.06.2018 17:00
319167 03.06.2018 17:00 FC Čechynce 5 : 0 FK OcÚ Babindol
319169 | 03.06.2018 17:00
319169 03.06.2018 17:00 MFK Pohranice 0 : 1 ŠK FC Paňa
319170 | 03.06.2018 17:00
319170 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Žitavce 7 : 1 OFK Čifáre
319171 | 03.06.2018 17:00
319171 03.06.2018 17:00 OFK Hosťová 2 : 5 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
319172 | 03.06.2018 17:00
319172 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Lúčnica nad Žitavou 1 : 8 FC Vinodol
319173 | 03.06.2018 17:00
319173 03.06.2018 17:00 OFK Branč 7 : 0 FK FC Jelenec
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
319179 | 10.06.2018 10:30
319179 10.06.2018 10:30 ŠK FC Paňa 2 : 5 TJ Družstevník Dyčka
319174 | 10.06.2018 17:00
319174 10.06.2018 17:00 OFK Branč 2 : 5 FC Čechynce
319175 | 10.06.2018 17:00
319175 10.06.2018 17:00 FK FC Jelenec 11 : 0 TJ Družstevník Lúčnica nad Žitavou
319176 | 10.06.2018 17:00
319176 10.06.2018 17:00 FC Vinodol 6 : 0 OFK Hosťová
319177 | 10.06.2018 17:00
319177 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Žitavce
319178 | 10.06.2018 17:00
319178 10.06.2018 17:00 OFK Čifáre 3 : 0 MFK Pohranice
319180 | 10.06.2018 17:00
319180 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ FC Dolné Štitáre 2 : 2 FK OcÚ Babindol
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
319181 | 16.06.2018 17:00
319181 16.06.2018 17:00 FC Čechynce 2 : 0 TJ FC Dolné Štitáre
319183 | 17.06.2018 10:30
319183 17.06.2018 10:30 TJ Družstevník Dyčka 13 : 1 OFK Čifáre
319182 | 17.06.2018 17:00
319182 17.06.2018 17:00 FK OcÚ Babindol 4 : 0 ŠK FC Paňa
319184 | 17.06.2018 17:00
319184 17.06.2018 17:00 MFK Pohranice 2 : 1 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce
319185 | 17.06.2018 17:00
319185 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Žitavce 1 : 0 FC Vinodol
319186 | 17.06.2018 17:00
319186 17.06.2018 17:00 OFK Hosťová 4 : 1 FK FC Jelenec
319187 | 17.06.2018 17:00
319187 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Lúčnica nad Žitavou 1 : 3 OFK Branč
Tabuľka VII. liga - sk.B - ObFZ NR - VII. liga sk. "B"

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC Čechynce 26 25 1 0 98:20 76 14 37 7
2 OFK Branč 26 19 2 5 81:28 59 13 20 0
3 TJ Družstevník Dyčka 26 19 1 6 112:39 58 12 19 0
4 FC Vinodol 26 17 4 5 76:30 55 11 16 7
5 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce 26 14 4 8 75:48 46 10 7 7.4
6 TJ Družstevník Žitavce 26 14 2 10 58:51 44 9 5 0
7 FK OcÚ Babindol 26 12 2 12 69:37 38 8 -1 0
8 FK FC Jelenec 26 9 5 12 63:53 32 7 -7 0
9 OFK Hosťová 26 8 3 15 49:93 27 6 -12 0
10 TJ FC Dolné Štitáre 26 7 3 16 34:64 24 5 -15 7.6
11 OFK Čifáre 26 5 5 16 28:87 20 4 -19 0
12 ŠK FC Paňa 26 5 2 19 30:94 17 3 -22 0
13 TJ Družstevník Lúčnica nad Žitavou 26 4 4 18 32:91 16 2 -23 0
14 MFK Pohranice 26 4 2 20 26:96 14 1 -25 0