VI. liga - ObFZ NR


VI. liga
Kolo 1 | 13.08.2017 17:00:00
322623 | 12.08.2017 17:00
322623 12.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
322616 | 13.08.2017 17:00
322616 13.08.2017 17:00 FK Janíkovce 4 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
322617 | 13.08.2017 17:00
322617 13.08.2017 17:00 BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce 2 : 0 FK Vlčany
322618 | 13.08.2017 17:00
322618 13.08.2017 17:00 OFK Lužianky 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce
322619 | 13.08.2017 17:00
322619 13.08.2017 17:00 FC MOSAP Klasov 3 : 0 OŠK Lehota
322620 | 13.08.2017 17:00
322620 13.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Žitavany 3 : 0 FK Močenok
322621 | 13.08.2017 17:00
322621 13.08.2017 17:00 OFK Golianovo 3 : 2 FK Veľký Cetín
322622 | 13.08.2017 17:20
322622 13.08.2017 17:20 TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany 0 : 4 ŠK Rumanová
Kolo 2 | 20.08.2017 17:00:00
322626 | 19.08.2017 17:00
322626 19.08.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany 15 : 3 FK Veľký Cetín
322624 | 20.08.2017 17:00
322624 20.08.2017 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
322625 | 20.08.2017 17:00
322625 20.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Rumanová 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj
322627 | 20.08.2017 17:00
322627 20.08.2017 17:00 FK Močenok 4 : 2 OFK Golianovo
322628 | 20.08.2017 17:00
322628 20.08.2017 17:00 OŠK Lehota 2 : 1 ŠK Žitavany
322629 | 20.08.2017 17:00
322629 20.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce 3 : 2 FC MOSAP Klasov
322630 | 20.08.2017 17:00
322630 20.08.2017 17:00 BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce 2 : 1 OFK Lužianky
322631 | 20.08.2017 17:00
322631 20.08.2017 17:00 FK Janíkovce 5 : 2 FK Vlčany
Kolo 3 | 27.08.2017 17:00:00
322632 | 26.08.2017 17:00
322632 26.08.2017 17:00 FK Vlčany 3 : 3 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
322638 | 27.08.2017 10:30
322638 27.08.2017 10:30 TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj 7 : 2 FK Veľký Cetín
322633 | 27.08.2017 17:00
322633 27.08.2017 17:00 OFK Lužianky 2 : 3 FK Janíkovce
322634 | 27.08.2017 17:00
322634 27.08.2017 17:00 FC MOSAP Klasov 0 : 3 BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce
322635 | 27.08.2017 17:00
322635 27.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Žitavany 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce
322636 | 27.08.2017 17:00
322636 27.08.2017 17:00 OFK Golianovo 1 : 4 OŠK Lehota
322637 | 27.08.2017 17:00
322637 27.08.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany 3 : 2 FK Močenok
322639 | 27.08.2017 17:00
322639 27.08.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 4 : 1 ŠK Rumanová
Kolo 4 | 03.09.2017 16:00:00
322647 | 02.09.2017 16:00
322647 02.09.2017 16:00 FK Vlčany 5 : 0 OFK Lužianky
322640 | 03.09.2017 16:00
322640 03.09.2017 16:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C 4 : 0 ŠK Rumanová
322641 | 03.09.2017 16:00
322641 03.09.2017 16:00 FK Veľký Cetín 3 : 2 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
322642 | 03.09.2017 16:00
322642 03.09.2017 16:00 FK Močenok 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj
322643 | 03.09.2017 16:00
322643 03.09.2017 16:00 OŠK Lehota 4 : 3 TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany
322644 | 03.09.2017 16:00
322644 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce 5 : 0 OFK Golianovo
322645 | 03.09.2017 16:00
322645 03.09.2017 16:00 BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce 7 : 2 ŠK Žitavany
322646 | 03.09.2017 16:00
322646 03.09.2017 16:00 FK Janíkovce 5 : 1 FC MOSAP Klasov
Kolo 5 | 10.09.2017 16:00:00
322653 | 10.09.2017 10:30
322653 10.09.2017 10:30 TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj 1 : 1 OŠK Lehota
322648 | 10.09.2017 16:00
322648 10.09.2017 16:00 OFK Lužianky 0 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
322649 | 10.09.2017 16:00
322649 10.09.2017 16:00 FC MOSAP Klasov 0 : 1 FK Vlčany
322650 | 10.09.2017 16:00
322650 10.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Žitavany 2 : 1 FK Janíkovce
322651 | 10.09.2017 16:00
322651 10.09.2017 16:00 OFK Golianovo 1 : 3 BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce
322652 | 10.09.2017 16:00
322652 10.09.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce
322654 | 10.09.2017 16:00
322654 10.09.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 2 : 1 FK Močenok
322655 | 10.09.2017 16:00
322655 10.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Rumanová 4 : 2 FK Veľký Cetín
Kolo 6 | 17.09.2017 15:30:00
322662 | 16.09.2017 15:30
322662 16.09.2017 15:30 FK Vlčany 4 : 2 ŠK Žitavany
322656 | 17.09.2017 15:30
322656 17.09.2017 15:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C 5 : 2 FK Veľký Cetín
322663 | 17.09.2017 15:30
322663 17.09.2017 15:30 OFK Lužianky 3 : 1 FC MOSAP Klasov
322660 | 29.09.2017 16:30
322660 29.09.2017 16:30 BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce 2 : 0 TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany
322657 | 01.11.2017 13:30
322657 01.11.2017 13:30 FK Močenok 1 : 3 ŠK Rumanová
322658 | 01.11.2017 13:30
322658 01.11.2017 13:30 OŠK Lehota 1 : 6 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
322659 | 01.11.2017 13:30
322659 01.11.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj
322661 | 01.11.2017 13:30
322661 01.11.2017 13:30 FK Janíkovce 4 : 0 OFK Golianovo
Kolo 7 | 24.09.2017 15:30:00
322668 | 24.09.2017 10:30
322668 24.09.2017 10:30 TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj 0 : 2 BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce
322665 | 24.09.2017 15:30
322665 24.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Žitavany 5 : 2 OFK Lužianky
322666 | 24.09.2017 15:30
322666 24.09.2017 15:30 OFK Golianovo 1 : 2 FK Vlčany
322667 | 24.09.2017 15:30
322667 24.09.2017 15:30 TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany 1 : 5 FK Janíkovce
322670 | 24.09.2017 15:30
322670 24.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Rumanová 5 : 1 OŠK Lehota
322671 | 24.09.2017 15:30
322671 24.09.2017 15:30 FK Veľký Cetín 5 : 1 FK Močenok
322664 | 01.11.2017 13:30
322664 01.11.2017 13:30 FC MOSAP Klasov 3 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
322669 | 17.11.2017 13:00
322669 17.11.2017 13:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce
Kolo 8 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
322679 | 30.09.2017 15:00
322679 30.09.2017 15:00 FC MOSAP Klasov 3 : 1 ŠK Žitavany
322677 | 30.09.2017 15:30
322677 30.09.2017 15:30 FK Vlčany 5 : 0 TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany
322672 | 01.10.2017 14:30
322672 01.10.2017 14:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C 3 : 1 FK Močenok
322673 | 01.10.2017 14:30
322673 01.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Lehota 2 : 1 FK Veľký Cetín
322674 | 01.10.2017 14:30
322674 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce 4 : 0 ŠK Rumanová
322675 | 01.10.2017 14:30
322675 01.10.2017 14:30 BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
322676 | 01.10.2017 14:30
322676 01.10.2017 14:30 FK Janíkovce 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj
322678 | 01.10.2017 14:30
322678 01.10.2017 14:30 OFK Lužianky 2 : 2 OFK Golianovo
Kolo 9 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
322683 | 07.10.2017 14:30
322683 07.10.2017 14:30 FK Vlčany 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj
322680 | 08.10.2017 14:30
322680 08.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Žitavany 1 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
322681 | 08.10.2017 14:30
322681 08.10.2017 14:30 OFK Golianovo 1 : 4 FC MOSAP Klasov
322682 | 08.10.2017 14:30
322682 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany 2 : 3 OFK Lužianky
322684 | 08.10.2017 14:30
322684 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 1 : 0 FK Janíkovce
322685 | 08.10.2017 14:30
322685 08.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Rumanová 3 : 1 BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce
322686 | 08.10.2017 14:30
322686 08.10.2017 14:30 FK Veľký Cetín 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce
322687 | 08.10.2017 14:30
322687 08.10.2017 14:30 FK Močenok 1 : 2 OŠK Lehota
Kolo 10 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
322692 | 14.10.2017 14:30
322692 14.10.2017 14:30 FK Vlčany 2 : 0 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
322688 | 15.10.2017 14:30
322688 15.10.2017 14:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C 2 : 0 OŠK Lehota
322689 | 15.10.2017 14:30
322689 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce 1 : 0 FK Močenok
322690 | 15.10.2017 14:30
322690 15.10.2017 14:30 BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce 1 : 3 FK Veľký Cetín
322691 | 15.10.2017 14:30
322691 15.10.2017 14:30 FK Janíkovce 0 : 3 ŠK Rumanová
322693 | 15.10.2017 14:30
322693 15.10.2017 14:30 OFK Lužianky 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj
322694 | 15.10.2017 14:30
322694 15.10.2017 14:30 FC MOSAP Klasov 1 : 0 TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany
322695 | 15.10.2017 14:30
322695 15.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Žitavany 5 : 1 OFK Golianovo
Kolo 11 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
322698 | 22.10.2017 10:30
322698 22.10.2017 10:30 TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj 0 : 0 FC MOSAP Klasov
322696 | 22.10.2017 14:00
322696 22.10.2017 14:00 OFK Golianovo 1 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
322697 | 22.10.2017 14:00
322697 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany 4 : 5 ŠK Žitavany
322699 | 22.10.2017 14:00
322699 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 2 : 2 OFK Lužianky
322700 | 22.10.2017 14:00
322700 22.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Rumanová 3 : 0 FK Vlčany
322701 | 22.10.2017 14:00
322701 22.10.2017 14:00 FK Veľký Cetín 4 : 0 FK Janíkovce
322702 | 22.10.2017 14:00
322702 22.10.2017 14:00 FK Močenok 2 : 2 BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce
322703 | 22.10.2017 14:00
322703 22.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Lehota 5 : 7 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce
Kolo 12 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
322707 | 28.10.2017 14:00
322707 28.10.2017 14:00 FK Vlčany 3 : 0 FK Veľký Cetín
322711 | 28.10.2017 14:00
322711 28.10.2017 14:00 OFK Golianovo 0 : 5 TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany
322704 | 29.10.2017 14:00
322704 29.10.2017 14:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce
322706 | 29.10.2017 14:00
322706 29.10.2017 14:00 FK Janíkovce 1 : 0 FK Močenok
322708 | 29.10.2017 14:00
322708 29.10.2017 14:00 OFK Lužianky 1 : 0 ŠK Rumanová
322709 | 29.10.2017 14:00
322709 29.10.2017 14:00 FC MOSAP Klasov 5 : 4 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
322710 | 17.11.2017 12:00
322710 17.11.2017 12:00 ŠK Žitavany 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj
322705 | 26.11.2017 13:30
322705 26.11.2017 13:30 BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce 2 : 1 OŠK Lehota
Kolo 13 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
322712 | 05.11.2017 13:30
322712 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany 2 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
322713 | 05.11.2017 13:30
322713 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj 3 : 0 OFK Golianovo
322714 | 05.11.2017 13:30
322714 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 4 : 4 ŠK Žitavany
322715 | 05.11.2017 13:30
322715 05.11.2017 13:30 ŠK Rumanová 3 : 2 FC MOSAP Klasov
322716 | 05.11.2017 13:30
322716 05.11.2017 13:30 FK Veľký Cetín 1 : 1 OFK Lužianky
322717 | 05.11.2017 13:30
322717 05.11.2017 13:30 FK Močenok 1 : 1 FK Vlčany
322718 | 05.11.2017 13:30
322718 05.11.2017 13:30 OŠK Lehota 0 : 3 FK Janíkovce
322719 | 05.11.2017 13:30
322719 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce 3 : 3 BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce
Kolo 14 | 12.11.2017 13:30:00
322722 | 11.11.2017 13:30
322722 11.11.2017 13:30 FK Vlčany 5 : 0 OŠK Lehota
322720 | 12.11.2017 13:30
322720 12.11.2017 13:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C 3 : 1 BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce
322721 | 12.11.2017 13:30
322721 12.11.2017 13:30 FK Janíkovce 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce
322723 | 12.11.2017 13:30
322723 12.11.2017 13:30 OFK Lužianky 1 : 2 FK Močenok
322724 | 12.11.2017 13:30
322724 12.11.2017 13:30 FC MOSAP Klasov 0 : 0 FK Veľký Cetín
322725 | 12.11.2017 13:30
322725 12.11.2017 13:30 ŠK Žitavany 1 : 0 ŠK Rumanová
322726 | 12.11.2017 13:30
322726 12.11.2017 13:30 OFK Golianovo 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
322727 | 12.11.2017 13:30
322727 12.11.2017 13:30 TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj
Kolo 15 | 19.11.2017 13:00:00
322728 | 19.11.2017 10:30
322728 19.11.2017 10:30 TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj 1 : 3 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
322729 | 19.11.2017 13:00
322729 19.11.2017 13:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 3 : 2 TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany
322730 | 19.11.2017 13:00
322730 19.11.2017 13:00 ŠK Rumanová 2 : 1 OFK Golianovo
322731 | 19.11.2017 13:00
322731 19.11.2017 13:00 FK Veľký Cetín 4 : 1 ŠK Žitavany
322732 | 19.11.2017 13:00
322732 19.11.2017 13:00 FK Močenok 3 : 2 FC MOSAP Klasov
322733 | 19.11.2017 13:00
322733 19.11.2017 13:00 OŠK Lehota 2 : 2 OFK Lužianky
322734 | 19.11.2017 13:00
322734 19.11.2017 13:00 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce 2 : 3 FK Vlčany
322735 | 19.11.2017 13:00
322735 19.11.2017 13:00 BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce 5 : 2 FK Janíkovce
Kolo 16 | 11.03.2018 14:30:00
322736 | 11.03.2018 14:30
322736 11.03.2018 14:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C   :   FK Janíkovce
322737 | 11.03.2018 14:30
322737 11.03.2018 14:30 FK Vlčany   :   BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce
322738 | 11.03.2018 14:30
322738 11.03.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce   :   OFK Lužianky
322739 | 11.03.2018 14:30
322739 11.03.2018 14:30 OŠK Lehota   :   FC MOSAP Klasov
322740 | 11.03.2018 14:30
322740 11.03.2018 14:30 FK Močenok   :   ŠK Žitavany
322741 | 11.03.2018 14:30
322741 11.03.2018 14:30 FK Veľký Cetín   :   OFK Golianovo
322742 | 11.03.2018 14:30
322742 11.03.2018 14:30 ŠK Rumanová   :   TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany
322743 | 11.03.2018 14:30
322743 11.03.2018 14:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová   :   TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj
Kolo 17 | 18.03.2018 15:00:00
322744 | 18.03.2018 15:00
322744 18.03.2018 15:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
322745 | 18.03.2018 15:00
322745 18.03.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj   :   ŠK Rumanová
322746 | 18.03.2018 15:00
322746 18.03.2018 15:00 FK Veľký Cetín   :   TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany
322747 | 18.03.2018 15:00
322747 18.03.2018 15:00 OFK Golianovo   :   FK Močenok
322748 | 18.03.2018 15:00
322748 18.03.2018 15:00 ŠK Žitavany   :   OŠK Lehota
322749 | 18.03.2018 15:00
322749 18.03.2018 15:00 FC MOSAP Klasov   :   TJ Družstevník Rišňovce
322750 | 18.03.2018 15:00
322750 18.03.2018 15:00 OFK Lužianky   :   BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce
322751 | 18.03.2018 15:00
322751 18.03.2018 15:00 FK Vlčany   :   FK Janíkovce
Kolo 18 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
322752 | 25.03.2018 15:00
322752 25.03.2018 15:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C   :   FK Vlčany
322753 | 25.03.2018 15:00
322753 25.03.2018 15:00 FK Janíkovce   :   OFK Lužianky
322754 | 25.03.2018 15:00
322754 25.03.2018 15:00 BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce   :   FC MOSAP Klasov
322755 | 25.03.2018 15:00
322755 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce   :   ŠK Žitavany
322756 | 25.03.2018 15:00
322756 25.03.2018 15:00 OŠK Lehota   :   OFK Golianovo
322757 | 25.03.2018 15:00
322757 25.03.2018 15:00 FK Močenok   :   TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany
322758 | 25.03.2018 15:00
322758 25.03.2018 15:00 FK Veľký Cetín   :   TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj
322759 | 25.03.2018 15:00
322759 25.03.2018 15:00 ŠK Rumanová   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
Kolo 19 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
322760 | 01.04.2018 15:30
322760 01.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Rumanová   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
322761 | 01.04.2018 15:30
322761 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová   :   FK Veľký Cetín
322762 | 01.04.2018 15:30
322762 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj   :   FK Močenok
322763 | 01.04.2018 15:30
322763 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany   :   OŠK Lehota
322764 | 01.04.2018 15:30
322764 01.04.2018 15:30 OFK Golianovo   :   TJ Družstevník Rišňovce
322765 | 01.04.2018 15:30
322765 01.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Žitavany   :   BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce
322766 | 01.04.2018 15:30
322766 01.04.2018 15:30 FC MOSAP Klasov   :   FK Janíkovce
322767 | 01.04.2018 15:30
322767 01.04.2018 15:30 OFK Lužianky   :   FK Vlčany
Kolo 20 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
322768 | 08.04.2018 15:30
322768 08.04.2018 15:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C   :   OFK Lužianky
322769 | 08.04.2018 15:30
322769 08.04.2018 15:30 FK Vlčany   :   FC MOSAP Klasov
322770 | 08.04.2018 15:30
322770 08.04.2018 15:30 FK Janíkovce   :   ŠK Žitavany
322771 | 08.04.2018 15:30
322771 08.04.2018 15:30 BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce   :   OFK Golianovo
322772 | 08.04.2018 15:30
322772 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce   :   TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany
322773 | 08.04.2018 15:30
322773 08.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Lehota   :   TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj
322774 | 08.04.2018 15:30
322774 08.04.2018 15:30 FK Močenok   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
322775 | 08.04.2018 15:30
322775 08.04.2018 15:30 FK Veľký Cetín   :   ŠK Rumanová
Kolo 21 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
322776 | 15.04.2018 15:30
322776 15.04.2018 15:30 FK Veľký Cetín   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
322777 | 15.04.2018 15:30
322777 15.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Rumanová   :   FK Močenok
322778 | 15.04.2018 15:30
322778 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová   :   OŠK Lehota
322779 | 15.04.2018 15:30
322779 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj   :   TJ Družstevník Rišňovce
322780 | 15.04.2018 15:30
322780 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany   :   BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce
322781 | 15.04.2018 15:30
322781 15.04.2018 15:30 OFK Golianovo   :   FK Janíkovce
322782 | 15.04.2018 15:30
322782 15.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Žitavany   :   FK Vlčany
322783 | 15.04.2018 15:30
322783 15.04.2018 15:30 FC MOSAP Klasov   :   OFK Lužianky
Kolo 22 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
322784 | 22.04.2018 16:00
322784 22.04.2018 16:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C   :   FC MOSAP Klasov
322785 | 22.04.2018 16:00
322785 22.04.2018 16:00 OFK Lužianky   :   ŠK Žitavany
322786 | 22.04.2018 16:00
322786 22.04.2018 16:00 FK Vlčany   :   OFK Golianovo
322787 | 22.04.2018 16:00
322787 22.04.2018 16:00 FK Janíkovce   :   TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany
322788 | 22.04.2018 16:00
322788 22.04.2018 16:00 BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce   :   TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj
322789 | 22.04.2018 16:00
322789 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
322790 | 22.04.2018 16:00
322790 22.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Lehota   :   ŠK Rumanová
322791 | 22.04.2018 16:00
322791 22.04.2018 16:00 FK Močenok   :   FK Veľký Cetín
Kolo 23 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
322792 | 29.04.2018 16:00
322792 29.04.2018 16:00 FK Močenok   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
322793 | 29.04.2018 16:00
322793 29.04.2018 16:00 FK Veľký Cetín   :   OŠK Lehota
322794 | 29.04.2018 16:00
322794 29.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Rumanová   :   TJ Družstevník Rišňovce
322795 | 29.04.2018 16:00
322795 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová   :   BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce
322796 | 29.04.2018 16:00
322796 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj   :   FK Janíkovce
322797 | 29.04.2018 16:00
322797 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany   :   FK Vlčany
322798 | 29.04.2018 16:00
322798 29.04.2018 16:00 OFK Golianovo   :   OFK Lužianky
322799 | 29.04.2018 16:00
322799 29.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Žitavany   :   FC MOSAP Klasov
Kolo 24 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
322800 | 06.05.2018 16:30
322800 06.05.2018 16:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C   :   ŠK Žitavany
322801 | 06.05.2018 16:30
322801 06.05.2018 16:30 FC MOSAP Klasov   :   OFK Golianovo
322802 | 06.05.2018 16:30
322802 06.05.2018 16:30 OFK Lužianky   :   TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany
322803 | 06.05.2018 16:30
322803 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj   :   FK Vlčany
322804 | 06.05.2018 16:30
322804 06.05.2018 16:30 FK Janíkovce   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
322805 | 06.05.2018 16:30
322805 06.05.2018 16:30 BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce   :   ŠK Rumanová
322806 | 06.05.2018 16:30
322806 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce   :   FK Veľký Cetín
322807 | 06.05.2018 16:30
322807 06.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Lehota   :   FK Močenok
Kolo 25 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
322808 | 13.05.2018 16:30
322808 13.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Lehota   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
322809 | 13.05.2018 16:30
322809 13.05.2018 16:30 FK Močenok   :   TJ Družstevník Rišňovce
322810 | 13.05.2018 16:30
322810 13.05.2018 16:30 FK Veľký Cetín   :   BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce
322811 | 13.05.2018 16:30
322811 13.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Rumanová   :   FK Janíkovce
322812 | 13.05.2018 16:30
322812 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová   :   FK Vlčany
322813 | 13.05.2018 16:30
322813 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj   :   OFK Lužianky
322814 | 13.05.2018 16:30
322814 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany   :   FC MOSAP Klasov
322815 | 13.05.2018 16:30
322815 13.05.2018 16:30 OFK Golianovo   :   ŠK Žitavany
Kolo 26 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
322816 | 20.05.2018 17:00
322816 20.05.2018 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C   :   OFK Golianovo
322817 | 20.05.2018 17:00
322817 20.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Žitavany   :   TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany
322818 | 20.05.2018 17:00
322818 20.05.2018 17:00 FC MOSAP Klasov   :   TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj
322819 | 20.05.2018 17:00
322819 20.05.2018 17:00 OFK Lužianky   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
322820 | 20.05.2018 17:00
322820 20.05.2018 17:00 FK Vlčany   :   ŠK Rumanová
322821 | 20.05.2018 17:00
322821 20.05.2018 17:00 FK Janíkovce   :   FK Veľký Cetín
322822 | 20.05.2018 17:00
322822 20.05.2018 17:00 BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce   :   FK Močenok
322823 | 20.05.2018 17:00
322823 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce   :   OŠK Lehota
Kolo 27 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
322824 | 27.05.2018 17:00
322824 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
322825 | 27.05.2018 17:00
322825 27.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Lehota   :   BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce
322826 | 27.05.2018 17:00
322826 27.05.2018 17:00 FK Močenok   :   FK Janíkovce
322827 | 27.05.2018 17:00
322827 27.05.2018 17:00 FK Veľký Cetín   :   FK Vlčany
322828 | 27.05.2018 17:00
322828 27.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Rumanová   :   OFK Lužianky
322829 | 27.05.2018 17:00
322829 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová   :   FC MOSAP Klasov
322830 | 27.05.2018 17:00
322830 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj   :   ŠK Žitavany
322831 | 27.05.2018 17:00
322831 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany   :   OFK Golianovo
Kolo 28 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
322832 | 03.06.2018 17:00
322832 03.06.2018 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C   :   TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany
322833 | 03.06.2018 17:00
322833 03.06.2018 17:00 OFK Golianovo   :   TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj
322834 | 03.06.2018 17:00
322834 03.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Žitavany   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
322835 | 03.06.2018 17:00
322835 03.06.2018 17:00 FC MOSAP Klasov   :   ŠK Rumanová
322836 | 03.06.2018 17:00
322836 03.06.2018 17:00 OFK Lužianky   :   FK Veľký Cetín
322837 | 03.06.2018 17:00
322837 03.06.2018 17:00 FK Vlčany   :   FK Močenok
322838 | 03.06.2018 17:00
322838 03.06.2018 17:00 FK Janíkovce   :   OŠK Lehota
322839 | 03.06.2018 17:00
322839 03.06.2018 17:00 BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce   :   TJ Družstevník Rišňovce
Kolo 29 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
322840 | 10.06.2018 17:00
322840 10.06.2018 17:00 BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
322841 | 10.06.2018 17:00
322841 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce   :   FK Janíkovce
322842 | 10.06.2018 17:00
322842 10.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Lehota   :   FK Vlčany
322843 | 10.06.2018 17:00
322843 10.06.2018 17:00 FK Močenok   :   OFK Lužianky
322844 | 10.06.2018 17:00
322844 10.06.2018 17:00 FK Veľký Cetín   :   FC MOSAP Klasov
322845 | 10.06.2018 17:00
322845 10.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Rumanová   :   ŠK Žitavany
322846 | 10.06.2018 17:00
322846 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová   :   OFK Golianovo
322847 | 10.06.2018 17:00
322847 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj   :   TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany
Kolo 30 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
322848 | 17.06.2018 17:00
322848 17.06.2018 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C   :   TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj
322849 | 17.06.2018 17:00
322849 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
322850 | 17.06.2018 17:00
322850 17.06.2018 17:00 OFK Golianovo   :   ŠK Rumanová
322851 | 17.06.2018 17:00
322851 17.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Žitavany   :   FK Veľký Cetín
322852 | 17.06.2018 17:00
322852 17.06.2018 17:00 FC MOSAP Klasov   :   FK Močenok
322853 | 17.06.2018 17:00
322853 17.06.2018 17:00 OFK Lužianky   :   OŠK Lehota
322854 | 17.06.2018 17:00
322854 17.06.2018 17:00 FK Vlčany   :   TJ Družstevník Rišňovce
322855 | 17.06.2018 17:00
322855 17.06.2018 17:00 FK Janíkovce   :   BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce
Tabuľka VI. liga - ObFZ NR - VI. liga

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce 15 10 2 3 39:22 32 16 8 82.2
2 FK Vlčany 15 9 3 3 36:19 30 15 6 108.2
3 ŠK Rumanová 15 10 0 5 36:22 30 14 9 66.6
4 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C 15 9 2 4 32:20 29 13 8 89
5 FK Janíkovce 15 9 1 5 36:24 28 12 4 100.8
6 ŠK Žitavany 15 9 1 5 39:34 28 11 4 53
7 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce 15 7 2 6 37:29 23 10 2 87.6
8 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 15 6 4 5 34:29 22 9 1 82.6
9 TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj 15 5 5 5 23:22 20 8 -1 103.4
10 FC MOSAP Klasov 15 6 2 7 27:27 20 7 -4 82.6
11 FK Veľký Cetín 15 5 2 8 33:49 17 6 -1 74.2
12 OŠK Lehota 15 5 2 8 25:43 17 5 -4 88.6
13 TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany 15 5 0 10 40:41 15 4 -12 83.5
14 OFK Lužianky 15 3 5 7 21:32 14 3 -10 105.6
15 FK Močenok 15 3 2 10 20:33 11 2 -10 74.6
16 OFK Golianovo 15 1 3 11 15:47 6 1 -18 74.65