VI. liga
Kolo 1 | 13.08.2017 17:00:00
322623 | 12.08.2017 17:00
32262312.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj2 : 2TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
322616 | 13.08.2017 17:00
32261613.08.2017 17:00FK Janíkovce4 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
322617 | 13.08.2017 17:00
32261713.08.2017 17:00BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce2 : 0FK Vlčany
322618 | 13.08.2017 17:00
32261813.08.2017 17:00OFK Lužianky0 : 3TJ Družstevník Rišňovce
322619 | 13.08.2017 17:00
32261913.08.2017 17:00FC MOSAP Klasov3 : 0OŠK Lehota
322620 | 13.08.2017 17:00
32262013.08.2017 17:00ŠK Žitavany3 : 0FK Močenok
322621 | 13.08.2017 17:00
32262113.08.2017 17:00OFK Golianovo3 : 2FK Veľký Cetín
322622 | 13.08.2017 17:20
32262213.08.2017 17:20TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany0 : 4ŠK Rumanová
Kolo 2 | 20.08.2017 17:00:00
322626 | 19.08.2017 17:00
32262619.08.2017 17:00TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany15 : 3FK Veľký Cetín
322624 | 20.08.2017 17:00
32262420.08.2017 17:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C1 : 0TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
322625 | 20.08.2017 17:00
32262520.08.2017 17:00ŠK Rumanová5 : 0TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj
322627 | 20.08.2017 17:00
32262720.08.2017 17:00FK Močenok4 : 2OFK Golianovo
322628 | 20.08.2017 17:00
32262820.08.2017 17:00OŠK Lehota2 : 1ŠK Žitavany
322629 | 20.08.2017 17:00
32262920.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Rišňovce3 : 2FC MOSAP Klasov
322630 | 20.08.2017 17:00
32263020.08.2017 17:00BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce2 : 1OFK Lužianky
322631 | 20.08.2017 17:00
32263120.08.2017 17:00FK Janíkovce5 : 2FK Vlčany
Kolo 3 | 27.08.2017 17:00:00
322632 | 26.08.2017 17:00
32263226.08.2017 17:00FK Vlčany3 : 3FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
322638 | 27.08.2017 10:30
32263827.08.2017 10:30TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj7 : 2FK Veľký Cetín
322633 | 27.08.2017 17:00
32263327.08.2017 17:00OFK Lužianky2 : 3FK Janíkovce
322634 | 27.08.2017 17:00
32263427.08.2017 17:00FC MOSAP Klasov0 : 3BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce
322635 | 27.08.2017 17:00
32263527.08.2017 17:00ŠK Žitavany3 : 1TJ Družstevník Rišňovce
322636 | 27.08.2017 17:00
32263627.08.2017 17:00OFK Golianovo1 : 4OŠK Lehota
322637 | 27.08.2017 17:00
32263727.08.2017 17:00TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany3 : 2FK Močenok
322639 | 27.08.2017 17:00
32263927.08.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová4 : 1ŠK Rumanová
Kolo 4 | 03.09.2017 16:00:00
322647 | 02.09.2017 16:00
32264702.09.2017 16:00FK Vlčany5 : 0OFK Lužianky
322640 | 03.09.2017 16:00
32264003.09.2017 16:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C4 : 0ŠK Rumanová
322641 | 03.09.2017 16:00
32264103.09.2017 16:00FK Veľký Cetín3 : 2TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
322642 | 03.09.2017 16:00
32264203.09.2017 16:00FK Močenok1 : 2TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj
322643 | 03.09.2017 16:00
32264303.09.2017 16:00OŠK Lehota4 : 3TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany
322644 | 03.09.2017 16:00
32264403.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Rišňovce5 : 0OFK Golianovo
322645 | 03.09.2017 16:00
32264503.09.2017 16:00BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce7 : 2ŠK Žitavany
322646 | 03.09.2017 16:00
32264603.09.2017 16:00FK Janíkovce5 : 1FC MOSAP Klasov
Kolo 5 | 10.09.2017 16:00:00
322653 | 10.09.2017 10:30
32265310.09.2017 10:30TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj1 : 1OŠK Lehota
322648 | 10.09.2017 16:00
32264810.09.2017 16:00OFK Lužianky0 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
322649 | 10.09.2017 16:00
32264910.09.2017 16:00FC MOSAP Klasov0 : 1FK Vlčany
322650 | 10.09.2017 16:00
32265010.09.2017 16:00ŠK Žitavany2 : 1FK Janíkovce
322651 | 10.09.2017 16:00
32265110.09.2017 16:00OFK Golianovo1 : 3BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce
322652 | 10.09.2017 16:00
32265210.09.2017 16:00TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany3 : 1TJ Družstevník Rišňovce
322654 | 10.09.2017 16:00
32265410.09.2017 16:00TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová2 : 1FK Močenok
322655 | 10.09.2017 16:00
32265510.09.2017 16:00ŠK Rumanová4 : 2FK Veľký Cetín
Kolo 6 | 17.09.2017 15:30:00
322662 | 16.09.2017 15:30
32266216.09.2017 15:30FK Vlčany4 : 2ŠK Žitavany
322656 | 17.09.2017 15:30
32265617.09.2017 15:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C5 : 2FK Veľký Cetín
322663 | 17.09.2017 15:30
32266317.09.2017 15:30OFK Lužianky3 : 1FC MOSAP Klasov
322660 | 29.09.2017 16:30
32266029.09.2017 16:30BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce2 : 0TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany
322657 | 01.11.2017 13:30
32265701.11.2017 13:30FK Močenok1 : 3ŠK Rumanová
322658 | 01.11.2017 13:30
32265801.11.2017 13:30OŠK Lehota1 : 6TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
322659 | 01.11.2017 13:30
32265901.11.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Rišňovce0 : 2TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj
322661 | 01.11.2017 13:30
32266101.11.2017 13:30FK Janíkovce4 : 0OFK Golianovo
Kolo 7 | 24.09.2017 15:30:00
322668 | 24.09.2017 10:30
32266824.09.2017 10:30TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj0 : 2BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce
322665 | 24.09.2017 15:30
32266524.09.2017 15:30ŠK Žitavany5 : 2OFK Lužianky
322666 | 24.09.2017 15:30
32266624.09.2017 15:30OFK Golianovo1 : 2FK Vlčany
322667 | 24.09.2017 15:30
32266724.09.2017 15:30TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany1 : 5FK Janíkovce
322670 | 24.09.2017 15:30
32267024.09.2017 15:30ŠK Rumanová5 : 1OŠK Lehota
322671 | 24.09.2017 15:30
32267124.09.2017 15:30FK Veľký Cetín5 : 1FK Močenok
322664 | 01.11.2017 13:30
32266401.11.2017 13:30FC MOSAP Klasov3 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
322669 | 17.11.2017 13:00
32266917.11.2017 13:00TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová2 : 1TJ Družstevník Rišňovce
Kolo 8 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
322679 | 30.09.2017 15:00
32267930.09.2017 15:00FC MOSAP Klasov3 : 1ŠK Žitavany
322677 | 30.09.2017 15:30
32267730.09.2017 15:30FK Vlčany5 : 0TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany
322672 | 01.10.2017 14:30
32267201.10.2017 14:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C3 : 1FK Močenok
322673 | 01.10.2017 14:30
32267301.10.2017 14:30OŠK Lehota2 : 1FK Veľký Cetín
322674 | 01.10.2017 14:30
32267401.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Rišňovce4 : 0ŠK Rumanová
322675 | 01.10.2017 14:30
32267501.10.2017 14:30BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce3 : 1TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
322676 | 01.10.2017 14:30
32267601.10.2017 14:30FK Janíkovce2 : 1TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj
322678 | 01.10.2017 14:30
32267801.10.2017 14:30OFK Lužianky2 : 2OFK Golianovo
Kolo 9 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
322683 | 07.10.2017 14:30
32268307.10.2017 14:30FK Vlčany0 : 0TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj
322680 | 08.10.2017 14:30
32268008.10.2017 14:30ŠK Žitavany1 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
322681 | 08.10.2017 14:30
32268108.10.2017 14:30OFK Golianovo1 : 4FC MOSAP Klasov
322682 | 08.10.2017 14:30
32268208.10.2017 14:30TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany2 : 3OFK Lužianky
322684 | 08.10.2017 14:30
32268408.10.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová1 : 0FK Janíkovce
322685 | 08.10.2017 14:30
32268508.10.2017 14:30ŠK Rumanová3 : 1BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce
322686 | 08.10.2017 14:30
32268608.10.2017 14:30FK Veľký Cetín1 : 4TJ Družstevník Rišňovce
322687 | 08.10.2017 14:30
32268708.10.2017 14:30FK Močenok1 : 2OŠK Lehota
Kolo 10 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
322692 | 14.10.2017 14:30
32269214.10.2017 14:30FK Vlčany2 : 0TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
322688 | 15.10.2017 14:30
32268815.10.2017 14:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C2 : 0OŠK Lehota
322689 | 15.10.2017 14:30
32268915.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Rišňovce1 : 0FK Močenok
322690 | 15.10.2017 14:30
32269015.10.2017 14:30BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce1 : 3FK Veľký Cetín
322691 | 15.10.2017 14:30
32269115.10.2017 14:30FK Janíkovce0 : 3ŠK Rumanová
322693 | 15.10.2017 14:30
32269315.10.2017 14:30OFK Lužianky1 : 1TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj
322694 | 15.10.2017 14:30
32269415.10.2017 14:30FC MOSAP Klasov1 : 0TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany
322695 | 15.10.2017 14:30
32269515.10.2017 14:30ŠK Žitavany5 : 1OFK Golianovo
Kolo 11 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
322698 | 22.10.2017 10:30
32269822.10.2017 10:30TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj0 : 0FC MOSAP Klasov
322696 | 22.10.2017 14:00
32269622.10.2017 14:00OFK Golianovo1 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
322697 | 22.10.2017 14:00
32269722.10.2017 14:00TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany4 : 5ŠK Žitavany
322699 | 22.10.2017 14:00
32269922.10.2017 14:00TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová2 : 2OFK Lužianky
322700 | 22.10.2017 14:00
32270022.10.2017 14:00ŠK Rumanová3 : 0FK Vlčany
322701 | 22.10.2017 14:00
32270122.10.2017 14:00FK Veľký Cetín4 : 0FK Janíkovce
322702 | 22.10.2017 14:00
32270222.10.2017 14:00FK Močenok2 : 2BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce
322703 | 22.10.2017 14:00
32270322.10.2017 14:00OŠK Lehota5 : 7TJ Družstevník Rišňovce
Kolo 12 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
322707 | 28.10.2017 14:00
32270728.10.2017 14:00FK Vlčany3 : 0FK Veľký Cetín
322711 | 28.10.2017 14:00
32271128.10.2017 14:00OFK Golianovo0 : 5TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany
322704 | 29.10.2017 14:00
32270429.10.2017 14:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C4 : 1TJ Družstevník Rišňovce
322706 | 29.10.2017 14:00
32270629.10.2017 14:00FK Janíkovce1 : 0FK Močenok
322708 | 29.10.2017 14:00
32270829.10.2017 14:00OFK Lužianky1 : 0ŠK Rumanová
322709 | 29.10.2017 14:00
32270929.10.2017 14:00FC MOSAP Klasov5 : 4TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
322710 | 17.11.2017 12:00
32271017.11.2017 12:00ŠK Žitavany3 : 1TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj
322705 | 26.11.2017 13:30
32270526.11.2017 13:30BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce2 : 1OŠK Lehota
Kolo 13 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
322712 | 05.11.2017 13:30
32271205.11.2017 13:30TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany2 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
322713 | 05.11.2017 13:30
32271305.11.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj3 : 0OFK Golianovo
322714 | 05.11.2017 13:30
32271405.11.2017 13:30TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová4 : 4ŠK Žitavany
322715 | 05.11.2017 13:30
32271505.11.2017 13:30ŠK Rumanová3 : 2FC MOSAP Klasov
322716 | 05.11.2017 13:30
32271605.11.2017 13:30FK Veľký Cetín1 : 1OFK Lužianky
322717 | 05.11.2017 13:30
32271705.11.2017 13:30FK Močenok1 : 1FK Vlčany
322718 | 05.11.2017 13:30
32271805.11.2017 13:30OŠK Lehota0 : 3FK Janíkovce
322719 | 05.11.2017 13:30
32271905.11.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Rišňovce3 : 3BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce
Kolo 14 | 12.11.2017 13:30:00
322722 | 11.11.2017 13:30
32272211.11.2017 13:30FK Vlčany5 : 0OŠK Lehota
322720 | 12.11.2017 13:30
32272012.11.2017 13:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C3 : 1BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce
322721 | 12.11.2017 13:30
32272112.11.2017 13:30FK Janíkovce1 : 1TJ Družstevník Rišňovce
322723 | 12.11.2017 13:30
32272312.11.2017 13:30OFK Lužianky1 : 2FK Močenok
322724 | 12.11.2017 13:30
32272412.11.2017 13:30FC MOSAP Klasov0 : 0FK Veľký Cetín
322725 | 12.11.2017 13:30
32272512.11.2017 13:30ŠK Žitavany1 : 0ŠK Rumanová
322726 | 12.11.2017 13:30
32272612.11.2017 13:30OFK Golianovo1 : 1TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
322727 | 12.11.2017 13:30
32272712.11.2017 13:30TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany0 : 2TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj
Kolo 15 | 19.11.2017 13:00:00
322728 | 19.11.2017 10:30
32272819.11.2017 10:30TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj1 : 3FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
322729 | 19.11.2017 13:00
32272919.11.2017 13:00TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová3 : 2TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany
322730 | 19.11.2017 13:00
32273019.11.2017 13:00ŠK Rumanová2 : 1OFK Golianovo
322731 | 19.11.2017 13:00
32273119.11.2017 13:00FK Veľký Cetín4 : 1ŠK Žitavany
322732 | 19.11.2017 13:00
32273219.11.2017 13:00FK Močenok3 : 2FC MOSAP Klasov
322733 | 19.11.2017 13:00
32273319.11.2017 13:00OŠK Lehota2 : 2OFK Lužianky
322734 | 19.11.2017 13:00
32273419.11.2017 13:00TJ Družstevník Rišňovce2 : 3FK Vlčany
322735 | 19.11.2017 13:00
32273519.11.2017 13:00BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce5 : 2FK Janíkovce
Kolo 16 | 11.03.2018 14:30:00
322736 | 11.03.2018 14:30
32273611.03.2018 14:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C  :  FK Janíkovce
322737 | 11.03.2018 14:30
32273711.03.2018 14:30FK Vlčany  :  BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce
322738 | 11.03.2018 14:30
32273811.03.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Rišňovce  :  OFK Lužianky
322739 | 11.03.2018 14:30
32273911.03.2018 14:30OŠK Lehota  :  FC MOSAP Klasov
322740 | 11.03.2018 14:30
32274011.03.2018 14:30FK Močenok  :  ŠK Žitavany
322741 | 11.03.2018 14:30
32274111.03.2018 14:30FK Veľký Cetín  :  OFK Golianovo
322742 | 11.03.2018 14:30
32274211.03.2018 14:30ŠK Rumanová  :  TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany
322743 | 11.03.2018 14:30
32274311.03.2018 14:30TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová  :  TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj
Kolo 17 | 18.03.2018 15:00:00
322744 | 18.03.2018 15:00
32274418.03.2018 15:00TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
322745 | 18.03.2018 15:00
32274518.03.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj  :  ŠK Rumanová
322746 | 18.03.2018 15:00
32274618.03.2018 15:00FK Veľký Cetín  :  TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany
322747 | 18.03.2018 15:00
32274718.03.2018 15:00OFK Golianovo  :  FK Močenok
322748 | 18.03.2018 15:00
32274818.03.2018 15:00ŠK Žitavany  :  OŠK Lehota
322749 | 18.03.2018 15:00
32274918.03.2018 15:00FC MOSAP Klasov  :  TJ Družstevník Rišňovce
322750 | 18.03.2018 15:00
32275018.03.2018 15:00OFK Lužianky  :  BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce
322751 | 18.03.2018 15:00
32275118.03.2018 15:00FK Vlčany  :  FK Janíkovce
Kolo 18 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
322752 | 25.03.2018 15:00
32275225.03.2018 15:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C  :  FK Vlčany
322753 | 25.03.2018 15:00
32275325.03.2018 15:00FK Janíkovce  :  OFK Lužianky
322754 | 25.03.2018 15:00
32275425.03.2018 15:00BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce  :  FC MOSAP Klasov
322755 | 25.03.2018 15:00
32275525.03.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Rišňovce  :  ŠK Žitavany
322756 | 25.03.2018 15:00
32275625.03.2018 15:00OŠK Lehota  :  OFK Golianovo
322757 | 25.03.2018 15:00
32275725.03.2018 15:00FK Močenok  :  TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany
322758 | 25.03.2018 15:00
32275825.03.2018 15:00FK Veľký Cetín  :  TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj
322759 | 25.03.2018 15:00
32275925.03.2018 15:00ŠK Rumanová  :  TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
Kolo 19 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
322760 | 01.04.2018 15:30
32276001.04.2018 15:30ŠK Rumanová  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
322761 | 01.04.2018 15:30
32276101.04.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová  :  FK Veľký Cetín
322762 | 01.04.2018 15:30
32276201.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj  :  FK Močenok
322763 | 01.04.2018 15:30
32276301.04.2018 15:30TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany  :  OŠK Lehota
322764 | 01.04.2018 15:30
32276401.04.2018 15:30OFK Golianovo  :  TJ Družstevník Rišňovce
322765 | 01.04.2018 15:30
32276501.04.2018 15:30ŠK Žitavany  :  BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce
322766 | 01.04.2018 15:30
32276601.04.2018 15:30FC MOSAP Klasov  :  FK Janíkovce
322767 | 01.04.2018 15:30
32276701.04.2018 15:30OFK Lužianky  :  FK Vlčany
Kolo 20 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
322768 | 08.04.2018 15:30
32276808.04.2018 15:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C  :  OFK Lužianky
322769 | 08.04.2018 15:30
32276908.04.2018 15:30FK Vlčany  :  FC MOSAP Klasov
322770 | 08.04.2018 15:30
32277008.04.2018 15:30FK Janíkovce  :  ŠK Žitavany
322771 | 08.04.2018 15:30
32277108.04.2018 15:30BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce  :  OFK Golianovo
322772 | 08.04.2018 15:30
32277208.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Rišňovce  :  TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany
322773 | 08.04.2018 15:30
32277308.04.2018 15:30OŠK Lehota  :  TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj
322774 | 08.04.2018 15:30
32277408.04.2018 15:30FK Močenok  :  TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
322775 | 08.04.2018 15:30
32277508.04.2018 15:30FK Veľký Cetín  :  ŠK Rumanová
Kolo 21 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
322776 | 15.04.2018 15:30
32277615.04.2018 15:30FK Veľký Cetín  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
322777 | 15.04.2018 15:30
32277715.04.2018 15:30ŠK Rumanová  :  FK Močenok
322778 | 15.04.2018 15:30
32277815.04.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová  :  OŠK Lehota
322779 | 15.04.2018 15:30
32277915.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj  :  TJ Družstevník Rišňovce
322780 | 15.04.2018 15:30
32278015.04.2018 15:30TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany  :  BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce
322781 | 15.04.2018 15:30
32278115.04.2018 15:30OFK Golianovo  :  FK Janíkovce
322782 | 15.04.2018 15:30
32278215.04.2018 15:30ŠK Žitavany  :  FK Vlčany
322783 | 15.04.2018 15:30
32278315.04.2018 15:30FC MOSAP Klasov  :  OFK Lužianky
Kolo 22 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
322784 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32278422.04.2018 16:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C  :  FC MOSAP Klasov
322785 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32278522.04.2018 16:00OFK Lužianky  :  ŠK Žitavany
322786 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32278622.04.2018 16:00FK Vlčany  :  OFK Golianovo
322787 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32278722.04.2018 16:00FK Janíkovce  :  TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany
322788 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32278822.04.2018 16:00BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce  :  TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj
322789 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32278922.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Rišňovce  :  TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
322790 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32279022.04.2018 16:00OŠK Lehota  :  ŠK Rumanová
322791 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32279122.04.2018 16:00FK Močenok  :  FK Veľký Cetín
Kolo 23 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
322792 | 29.04.2018 16:00
32279229.04.2018 16:00FK Močenok  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
322793 | 29.04.2018 16:00
32279329.04.2018 16:00FK Veľký Cetín  :  OŠK Lehota
322794 | 29.04.2018 16:00
32279429.04.2018 16:00ŠK Rumanová  :  TJ Družstevník Rišňovce
322795 | 29.04.2018 16:00
32279529.04.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová  :  BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce
322796 | 29.04.2018 16:00
32279629.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj  :  FK Janíkovce
322797 | 29.04.2018 16:00
32279729.04.2018 16:00TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany  :  FK Vlčany
322798 | 29.04.2018 16:00
32279829.04.2018 16:00OFK Golianovo  :  OFK Lužianky
322799 | 29.04.2018 16:00
32279929.04.2018 16:00ŠK Žitavany  :  FC MOSAP Klasov
Kolo 24 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
322800 | 06.05.2018 16:30
32280006.05.2018 16:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C  :  ŠK Žitavany
322801 | 06.05.2018 16:30
32280106.05.2018 16:30FC MOSAP Klasov  :  OFK Golianovo
322802 | 06.05.2018 16:30
32280206.05.2018 16:30OFK Lužianky  :  TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany
322803 | 06.05.2018 16:30
32280306.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj  :  FK Vlčany
322804 | 06.05.2018 16:30
32280406.05.2018 16:30FK Janíkovce  :  TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
322805 | 06.05.2018 16:30
32280506.05.2018 16:30BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce  :  ŠK Rumanová
322806 | 06.05.2018 16:30
32280606.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Rišňovce  :  FK Veľký Cetín
322807 | 06.05.2018 16:30
32280706.05.2018 16:30OŠK Lehota  :  FK Močenok
Kolo 25 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
322808 | 13.05.2018 16:30
32280813.05.2018 16:30OŠK Lehota  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
322809 | 13.05.2018 16:30
32280913.05.2018 16:30FK Močenok  :  TJ Družstevník Rišňovce
322810 | 13.05.2018 16:30
32281013.05.2018 16:30FK Veľký Cetín  :  BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce
322811 | 13.05.2018 16:30
32281113.05.2018 16:30ŠK Rumanová  :  FK Janíkovce
322812 | 13.05.2018 16:30
32281213.05.2018 16:30TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová  :  FK Vlčany
322813 | 13.05.2018 16:30
32281313.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj  :  OFK Lužianky
322814 | 13.05.2018 16:30
32281413.05.2018 16:30TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany  :  FC MOSAP Klasov
322815 | 13.05.2018 16:30
32281513.05.2018 16:30OFK Golianovo  :  ŠK Žitavany
Kolo 26 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
322816 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32281620.05.2018 17:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C  :  OFK Golianovo
322817 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32281720.05.2018 17:00ŠK Žitavany  :  TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany
322818 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32281820.05.2018 17:00FC MOSAP Klasov  :  TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj
322819 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32281920.05.2018 17:00OFK Lužianky  :  TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
322820 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32282020.05.2018 17:00FK Vlčany  :  ŠK Rumanová
322821 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32282120.05.2018 17:00FK Janíkovce  :  FK Veľký Cetín
322822 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32282220.05.2018 17:00BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce  :  FK Močenok
322823 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32282320.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Rišňovce  :  OŠK Lehota
Kolo 27 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
322824 | 27.05.2018 17:00
32282427.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Rišňovce  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
322825 | 27.05.2018 17:00
32282527.05.2018 17:00OŠK Lehota  :  BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce
322826 | 27.05.2018 17:00
32282627.05.2018 17:00FK Močenok  :  FK Janíkovce
322827 | 27.05.2018 17:00
32282727.05.2018 17:00FK Veľký Cetín  :  FK Vlčany
322828 | 27.05.2018 17:00
32282827.05.2018 17:00ŠK Rumanová  :  OFK Lužianky
322829 | 27.05.2018 17:00
32282927.05.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová  :  FC MOSAP Klasov
322830 | 27.05.2018 17:00
32283027.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj  :  ŠK Žitavany
322831 | 27.05.2018 17:00
32283127.05.2018 17:00TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany  :  OFK Golianovo
Kolo 28 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
322832 | 03.06.2018 17:00
32283203.06.2018 17:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C  :  TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany
322833 | 03.06.2018 17:00
32283303.06.2018 17:00OFK Golianovo  :  TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj
322834 | 03.06.2018 17:00
32283403.06.2018 17:00ŠK Žitavany  :  TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
322835 | 03.06.2018 17:00
32283503.06.2018 17:00FC MOSAP Klasov  :  ŠK Rumanová
322836 | 03.06.2018 17:00
32283603.06.2018 17:00OFK Lužianky  :  FK Veľký Cetín
322837 | 03.06.2018 17:00
32283703.06.2018 17:00FK Vlčany  :  FK Močenok
322838 | 03.06.2018 17:00
32283803.06.2018 17:00FK Janíkovce  :  OŠK Lehota
322839 | 03.06.2018 17:00
32283903.06.2018 17:00BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce  :  TJ Družstevník Rišňovce
Kolo 29 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
322840 | 10.06.2018 17:00
32284010.06.2018 17:00BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C
322841 | 10.06.2018 17:00
32284110.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Rišňovce  :  FK Janíkovce
322842 | 10.06.2018 17:00
32284210.06.2018 17:00OŠK Lehota  :  FK Vlčany
322843 | 10.06.2018 17:00
32284310.06.2018 17:00FK Močenok  :  OFK Lužianky
322844 | 10.06.2018 17:00
32284410.06.2018 17:00FK Veľký Cetín  :  FC MOSAP Klasov
322845 | 10.06.2018 17:00
32284510.06.2018 17:00ŠK Rumanová  :  ŠK Žitavany
322846 | 10.06.2018 17:00
32284610.06.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová  :  OFK Golianovo
322847 | 10.06.2018 17:00
32284710.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj  :  TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany
Kolo 30 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
322848 | 17.06.2018 17:00
32284817.06.2018 17:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C  :  TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj
322849 | 17.06.2018 17:00
32284917.06.2018 17:00TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany  :  TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
322850 | 17.06.2018 17:00
32285017.06.2018 17:00OFK Golianovo  :  ŠK Rumanová
322851 | 17.06.2018 17:00
32285117.06.2018 17:00ŠK Žitavany  :  FK Veľký Cetín
322852 | 17.06.2018 17:00
32285217.06.2018 17:00FC MOSAP Klasov  :  FK Močenok
322853 | 17.06.2018 17:00
32285317.06.2018 17:00OFK Lužianky  :  OŠK Lehota
322854 | 17.06.2018 17:00
32285417.06.2018 17:00FK Vlčany  :  TJ Družstevník Rišňovce
322855 | 17.06.2018 17:00
32285517.06.2018 17:00FK Janíkovce  :  BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce
Tabuľka VI. liga - ObFZ NR - VI. liga

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce15102339:223216882.2
2FK Vlčany1593336:1930156108.2
3ŠK Rumanová15100536:223014966.6
4FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C1592432:202913889
5FK Janíkovce1591536:2428124100.8
6ŠK Žitavany1591539:342811453
7TJ Družstevník Rišňovce1572637:292310287.6
8TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová1564534:29229182.6
9TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj1555523:22208-1103.4
10FC MOSAP Klasov1562727:27207-482.6
11FK Veľký Cetín1552833:49176-174.2
12OŠK Lehota1552825:43175-488.6
13TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany15501040:41154-1283.5
14OFK Lužianky1535721:32143-10105.6
15FK Močenok15321020:33112-1074.6
16OFK Golianovo15131115:4761-1874.65